Division V, Sydvästra - 2019

1. Dalby GIF 22 17 2 3 59 - 24 53
2. Linero IF 22 12 4 6 46 - 29 40
3. Lunds BoIS 22 12 4 6 45 - 34 40
4. Husie IF 22 12 2 8 62 - 35 38
5. Genarps IF 22 10 5 7 46 - 35 35
6. Snogeröds IF 22 10 4 8 43 - 40 34
7. Bara GoIF 22 7 8 7 36 - 38 29
8. Lunds SK 22 8 3 11 43 - 46 27
9. Uppåkra IF 22 8 2 12 39 - 48 26
10. FC Möllan 22 6 3 13 38 - 49 21
11. Teknologkårens IF LTH 22 5 6 11 39 - 58 21
12. Liria IF 22 2 3 17 21 - 81 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:00 Lunds SK - Lunds BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Dalby GIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Bara GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 13:00 Husie IF - Liria IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Snogeröds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 15:00 Linero IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-12 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Genarps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Snogeröds IF - FC Möllan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Uppåkra IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Linero IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Husie IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:30 Lunds SK - Uppåkra IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Snogeröds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 13:00 Husie IF - Dalby GIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Bara GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 FC Möllan - Lunds BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-26 19:00 Lunds SK - Genarps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Linero IF   0-3     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Bara GoIF - FC Möllan   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Liria IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Husie IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-02 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Dalby GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:45 Genarps IF - Uppåkra IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Lunds SK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Bara GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Husie IF - Lunds BoIS   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Snogeröds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Genarps IF - FC Möllan   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Liria IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Dalby GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunds SK - Linero IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Bara GoIF - Husie IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-17 19:00 FC Möllan - Uppåkra IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Husie IF - Lunds SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Bara GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Snogeröds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Genarps IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-22 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Snogeröds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Genarps IF - Husie IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Linero IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Dalby GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunds SK - Liria IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Bara GoIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-28 19:00 Dalby GIF - Bara GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Lunds BoIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Linero IF - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - FC Möllan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - Genarps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-31 19:15 Lunds SK - Dalby GIF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 FC Möllan - Liria IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds BoIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 14:00 Bara GoIF - Snogeröds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Husie IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-05 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Bara GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Dalby GIF - Genarps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Husie IF - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Linero IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FC Möllan   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Lunds SK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-13 19:00 Dalby GIF - FC Möllan   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Linero IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Lunds SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Liria IF - Husie IF   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Genarps IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Bara GoIF - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-18 19:00 Lunds SK - Bara GoIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Genarps IF - Lunds BoIS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Liria IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Snogeröds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Linero IF - Dalby GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-04-17 19:00 Lunds BoIS - FC Möllan   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Liria IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Linero IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Bara GoIF - Genarps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Husie IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:45 Genarps IF - Lunds SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Lunds BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Snogeröds IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - Dalby GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Uppåkra IF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 14:00 Bara GoIF - Linero IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Liria IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Genarps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Lunds BoIS - Husie IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Lunds SK - FC Möllan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Husie IF - Bara GoIF   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Genarps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Lunds SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Snogeröds IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Uppåkra IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Liria IF - Lunds BoIS   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - FC Möllan   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunds SK - Husie IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Genarps IF - Linero IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Liria IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Dalby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 12:30 Liria IF - Lunds SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Husie IF - Genarps IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Lunds BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - FC Möllan   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Bara GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 18:30 Lunds SK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 FC Möllan - Husie IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Dalby GIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Liria IF   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Snogeröds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Linero IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 18:30 Dalby GIF - Lunds SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Genarps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Uppåkra IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Husie IF - Linero IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - FC Möllan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Bara GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 13:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds BoIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Lunds SK - Snogeröds IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Genarps IF - Dalby GIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Linero IF - Liria IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Uppåkra IF - Husie IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]