Division VI, Nordvästra - 2019

1. IFK Rössjöholm 18 15 3 0 54 - 10 48
2. Båstads GIF 18 11 3 4 46 - 32 36
3. Munka/Ljungby IF 18 10 3 5 42 - 26 33
4. Hyllinge GIF 18 9 5 4 38 - 22 32
5. Kvidinge IF 18 7 6 5 26 - 28 27
6. Förslövs IF 18 7 2 9 33 - 29 23
7. Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis 18 5 3 10 37 - 43 18
8. Hjärnarps GIF 18 4 2 12 35 - 59 14
9. Vegeholms IF 18 3 3 12 22 - 52 12
10. Vedby/Rönne IF 18 4 0 14 20 - 52 12
11. IF Salamis Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-06 14:00 Kvidinge IF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Förslövs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-13 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Vegeholms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Kvidinge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hyllinge GIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:30 Kvidinge IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Båstads GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Förslövs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   5-3 (5-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-27 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Hyllinge GIF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Förslövs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 18:45 Hyllinge GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Kvidinge IF - Vegeholms IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Hjärnarps GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-08 19:00 Vegeholms IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Förslövs IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-18 14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Kvidinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Båstads GIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Vegeholms IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hjärnarps GIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-22 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Förslövs IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Hyllinge GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Båstads GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vegeholms IF - Hjärnarps GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-25 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Båstads GIF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Vegeholms IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Kvidinge IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-30 14:00 Kvidinge IF - Förslövs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Hjärnarps GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Vegeholms IF - Båstads GIF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - IFK Rössjöholm   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-04 18:30 Förslövs IF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 18:30 Båstads GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Hyllinge GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Kvidinge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-14 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Vegeholms IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Kvidinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Hyllinge GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 Kvidinge IF - Båstads GIF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vegeholms IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Hjärnarps GIF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Hyllinge GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Kvidinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Hyllinge GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Båstads GIF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyllinge GIF - Båstads GIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Förslövs IF - Vegeholms IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:30 Vegeholms IF - Kvidinge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Hyllinge GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Förslövs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Kvidinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Båstads GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Hjärnarps GIF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:30 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vegeholms IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Förslövs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Hyllinge GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:30 Förslövs IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Båstads GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Hyllinge GIF - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Vegeholms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Kvidinge IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vegeholms IF - Hyllinge GIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Kvidinge IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Vegeholms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Båstads GIF   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis - Förslövs IF   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hyllinge GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-0     [mer info]