Division VI, Västra - 2019

1. Allerums GIF 20 14 2 4 69 - 33 44
2. Häljarps IF 20 11 6 3 54 - 28 39
3. Stattena IF 20 10 5 5 45 - 28 35
4. BK Fram 20 11 2 7 42 - 33 35
5. Helsingborgs Östra IF 20 10 3 7 55 - 27 33
6. Asmundtorps IF 20 9 4 7 36 - 38 31
7. HF Olympia 20 8 5 7 36 - 32 29
8. Ekeby GIF 20 7 4 9 51 - 43 25
9. Gantofta IF 20 6 4 10 50 - 45 22
10. Härslövs IK 20 6 1 13 31 - 44 19
11. IK Bergandy 20 0 0 20 7 - 125 0
12. Bosna FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:00 Ekeby GIF - HF Olympia   3-4     [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Häljarps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 13:00 Stattena IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Allerums GIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gantofta IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-12 18:30 Häljarps IF - Ekeby GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 HF Olympia - Gantofta IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - IK Bergandy   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - BK Fram   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Härslövs IK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Asmundtorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - HF Olympia   1-1     [mer info]
2019-04-20 13:00 Stattena IF - Allerums GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Härslövs IK - BK Fram   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Häljarps IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-26 18:30 Allerums GIF - IK Bergandy   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Häljarps IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 11:00 Härslövs IK - Stattena IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Gantofta IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - HF Olympia   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 18:45 Ekeby GIF - Allerums GIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Häljarps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Härslövs IK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Stattena IF - BK Fram   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Asmundtorps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Allerums GIF - Gantofta IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Häljarps IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 11:00 Härslövs IK - Ekeby GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - IK Bergandy   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - HF Olympia   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-17 18:30 Häljarps IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby GIF - Stattena IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - BK Fram   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Gantofta IF - Härslövs IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Allerums GIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-21 19:00 Härslövs IK - Helsingborgs Östra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Asmundtorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Allerums GIF - HF Olympia   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - Gantofta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Ekeby GIF   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-24 18:30 Häljarps IF - Allerums GIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Härslövs IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Ekeby GIF - BK Fram   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Stattena IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Gantofta IF - IK Bergandy   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-29 19:00 Allerums GIF - Asmundtorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Ekeby GIF - Gantofta IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Helsingborgs Östra IF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-06-01 11:00 Härslövs IK - Häljarps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - HF Olympia   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-07 18:30 Häljarps IF - Stattena IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - IK Bergandy   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Gantofta IF - BK Fram   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Ekeby GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Härslövs IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-14 18:30 Häljarps IF - IK Bergandy   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Allerums GIF - BK Fram   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Ekeby GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Stattena IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Gantofta IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-20 18:00 Gantofta IF - HF Olympia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekeby GIF - Häljarps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Allerums GIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Helsingborgs Östra IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Asmundtorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-26 19:00 Allerums GIF - Stattena IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 BK Fram - Härslövs IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:30 Häljarps IF - Gantofta IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Helsingborgs Östra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:30 Asmundtorps IF - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Häljarps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - Härslövs IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - BK Fram   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Allerums GIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:15 Gantofta IF - Asmundtorps IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:30 Häljarps IF - HF Olympia   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Allerums GIF - Ekeby GIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 11:00 Härslövs IK - IK Bergandy   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Stattena IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Härslövs IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 Häljarps IF - BK Fram   1-6     [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - Stattena IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Allerums GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 HF Olympia - Asmundtorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-28 18:30 Allerums GIF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 11:00 Härslövs IK - Gantofta IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - Ekeby GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Häljarps IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - IK Bergandy   WO  
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 19:00 HF Olympia - Allerums GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - BK Fram   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Stattena IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Härslövs IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - IK Bergandy   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Allerums GIF - Häljarps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Bergandy - Gantofta IF   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Stattena IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - HF Olympia   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Ekeby GIF   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 12:00 Häljarps IF - Härslövs IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Allerums GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Ekeby GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - IK Bergandy   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 HF Olympia - Stattena IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Härslövs IK - Asmundtorps IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Häljarps IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - HF Olympia   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Fram - Gantofta IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]