Division VI, Mellersta - 2019

1. Teckomatorps SK 22 22 0 0 128 - 16 66
2. Höörs IS 22 17 2 3 99 - 28 53
3. Askeröds IF 22 17 1 4 74 - 31 52
4. Sösdala IF 22 15 2 5 69 - 30 47
5. Huaröds IF 22 11 1 10 53 - 55 34
6. Lödde FF 22 6 5 11 34 - 49 23
7. Stora Harrie IF 22 7 2 13 38 - 71 23
8. Löberöds IF 22 6 3 13 53 - 72 21
9. Norra Rörums GIF 22 6 3 13 35 - 70 21
10. Hardeberga BK 22 5 3 14 25 - 59 18
11. Örtofta IS 22 5 1 16 26 - 92 16
12. Linderöds IF 22 2 3 17 24 - 85 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Askeröds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höörs IS - Norra Rörums GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Huaröds IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Stora Harrie IF - Löberöds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 16:00 Lödde FF - Sösdala IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Örtofta IS - Linderöds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-12 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Stora Harrie IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Löberöds IF - Lödde FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Linderöds IF - Höörs IS   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Askeröds IF - Örtofta IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Huaröds IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Hardeberga BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-17 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Linderöds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Löberöds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Hardeberga BK - Lödde FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Askeröds IF - Höörs IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 13:00 Örtofta IS - Huaröds IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Sösdala IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-26 18:30 Hardeberga BK - Teckomatorps SK   0-10     [mer info]
18:45 Askeröds IF - Stora Harrie IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Huaröds IF - Höörs IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Linderöds IF - Löberöds IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Örtofta IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 Lödde FF - Norra Rörums GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 19:00 Höörs IS - Sösdala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Linderöds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Örtofta IS - Hardeberga BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Löberöds IF - Askeröds IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Lödde FF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stora Harrie IF - Huaröds IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Höörs IS   OW  
19:00 Askeröds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Huaröds IF - Löberöds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Örtofta IS   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Stora Harrie IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Lödde FF - Linderöds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-15 18:45 Linderöds IF - Askeröds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Höörs IS - Teckomatorps SK   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Huaröds IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Örtofta IS - Lödde FF   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Löberöds IF - Sösdala IF   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Stora Harrie IF - Hardeberga BK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-21 19:15 Hardeberga BK - Löberöds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Sösdala IF - Norra Rörums GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Stora Harrie IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Höörs IS   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Linderöds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödde FF - Askeröds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-24 19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - Hardeberga BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Löberöds IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Linderöds IF - Sösdala IF   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:30 Stora Harrie IF - Örtofta IS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höörs IS - Lödde FF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Askeröds IF - Huaröds IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-29 19:00 Höörs IS - Stora Harrie IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Örtofta IS - Löberöds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Lödde FF - Huaröds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Norra Rörums GIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Sösdala IF - Askeröds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Linderöds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-03 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Lödde FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Örtofta IS   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Askeröds IF - Hardeberga BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Sösdala IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Linderöds IF - Teckomatorps SK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Löberöds IF - Höörs IS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-12 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Höörs IS   2-4     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:15 Löberöds IF - Stora Harrie IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Askeröds IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Linderöds IF - Örtofta IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Huaröds IF - Hardeberga BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Lödde FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-18 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Sösdala IF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Örtofta IS - Askeröds IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Lödde FF - Löberöds IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Norra Rörums GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Höörs IS - Linderöds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Teckomatorps SK - Huaröds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Linderöds IF - Stora Harrie IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höörs IS - Askeröds IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - Löberöds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Huaröds IF - Örtofta IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Lödde FF - Hardeberga BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:45 Teckomatorps SK - Hardeberga BK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Sösdala IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höörs IS - Huaröds IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Lödde FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Askeröds IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Löberöds IF - Linderöds IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-06-25 19:00 Askeröds IF - Löberöds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Linderöds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Huaröds IF - Stora Harrie IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sösdala IF - Höörs IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Örtofta IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Lödde FF - Teckomatorps SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-21 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Sösdala IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 19:00 Höörs IS - Hardeberga BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Löberöds IF - Huaröds IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Örtofta IS - Teckomatorps SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Linderöds IF - Lödde FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Askeröds IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Höörs IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Huaröds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   WO  
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Stora Harrie IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Löberöds IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Linderöds IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Lödde FF - Örtofta IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-05 18:30 Linderöds IF - Huaröds IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Löberöds IF - Hardeberga BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:30 Höörs IS - Örtofta IS   14-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Sösdala IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Askeröds IF - Lödde FF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Stora Harrie IF - Teckomatorps SK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-05-24 19:00 Huaröds IF - Askeröds IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:15 Teckomatorps SK - Löberöds IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Örtofta IS - Stora Harrie IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Linderöds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - Norra Rörums GIF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lödde FF - Höörs IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 12:00 Askeröds IF - Sösdala IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Löberöds IF - Örtofta IS   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Linderöds IF - Hardeberga BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Huaröds IF - Lödde FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Teckomatorps SK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Stora Harrie IF - Höörs IS   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Sösdala IF - Huaröds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - Askeröds IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Linderöds IF   14-0     [mer info]
15:00 Örtofta IS - Norra Rörums GIF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Höörs IS - Löberöds IF   13-3     [mer info]
15:00 Lödde FF - Stora Harrie IF   1-1     [mer info]