Division VI, Sydvästra A - 2019

1. FC Bellevue 22 17 4 1 66 - 27 55
2. Anderslövs BoIK 22 11 4 7 72 - 41 37
3. Korpen Malmö IF 22 11 4 7 62 - 51 37
4. Bunkeflo FF 22 11 4 7 37 - 35 37
5. Tygelsjö IK 22 11 3 8 58 - 50 36
6. FC Näset 22 10 5 7 71 - 37 35
7. Gislövs IF 22 8 7 7 55 - 41 31
8. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 9 2 11 53 - 56 29
9. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 7 3 12 43 - 57 24
10. Lilla Beddinge BK 22 6 3 13 43 - 78 21
11. Lindeborgs FF 1948 22 5 3 14 40 - 60 18
12. Bosniska FK Behar 22 4 2 16 34 - 101 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-04 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - FC Näset   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Gislövs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bellevue - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Anderslövs BoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Tygelsjö IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-12 19:00 FC Näset - Korpen Malmö IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Bunkeflo FF   1-1     [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosniska FK Behar   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - FC Bellevue   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-17 19:00 FC Bellevue - Tygelsjö IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Gislövs IF - FC Näset   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-26 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Gislövs IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - FC Bellevue   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Korpen Malmö IF   4-2     [mer info]
2019-04-28 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Näset   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Bunkeflo FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 19:00 FC Näset - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Anderslövs BoIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Tygelsjö IK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bellevue - Bosniska FK Behar   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Gislövs IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - FC Bellevue   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Gislövs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Korpen Malmö IF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - FC Näset   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-16 19:00 Gislövs IF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Näset - Tygelsjö IK   11-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bunkeflo FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Bosniska FK Behar   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 FC Bellevue - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-21 19:30 Bunkeflo FF - Korpen Malmö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - FC Näset   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Gislövs IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Bellevue - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-25 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Bunkeflo FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - FC Bellevue   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Tygelsjö IK   0-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Bosniska FK Behar   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Anderslövs BoIK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-31 19:00 FC Bellevue - Gislövs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - FC Näset   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Korpen Malmö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Tygelsjö IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-07 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Anderslövs BoIK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 11:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 12:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Korpen Malmö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - FC Bellevue   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-11 19:00 Gislövs IF - Korpen Malmö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - FC Bellevue   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Bosniska FK Behar   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Västra Ingelstad IS   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 18:45 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Anderslövs BoIK   2-7     [mer info]
2019-06-20 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - FC Näset   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Tygelsjö IK   3-6     [mer info]
2019-09-25 19:00 FC Bellevue - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 FC Näset - Gislövs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - FC Bellevue   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bunkeflo FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Korpen Malmö IF   3-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Bosniska FK Behar   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövs IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bunkeflo FF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 FC Bellevue - Anderslövs BoIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Tygelsjö IK   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Näset - Lilla Beddinge BK   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Korpen Malmö IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gislövs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - FC Näset   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Bunkeflo FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - FC Bellevue   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Västra Ingelstad IS   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-21 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bosniska FK Behar   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Tygelsjö IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Näset - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bellevue - Bunkeflo FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tygelsjö IK - FC Näset   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Korpen Malmö IF   0-6     [mer info]
2019-09-02 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Bellevue   5-9     [mer info]
2019-09-03 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gislövs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Bunkeflo FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - FC Bellevue   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Bosniska FK Behar   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Tygelsjö IK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Anderslövs BoIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-11 19:00 FC Bellevue - Korpen Malmö IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - FC Näset   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Gislövs IF - FC Bellevue   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Bosniska FK Behar   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tygelsjö IK - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Bunkeflo FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Tygelsjö IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bellevue - FC Näset   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]