Division VI, Sydöstra - 2019

1. Vanstads IF 22 19 3 0 92 - 24 60
2. Öja FF 22 19 2 1 110 - 18 59
3. Esperöds SK 22 15 0 7 59 - 36 45
4. Gröstorps IF 22 13 1 8 60 - 37 40
5. Skivarps GIF 22 11 5 6 76 - 58 38
6. Rörums SK 22 9 5 8 50 - 50 32
7. Borrby IF 22 8 5 9 40 - 50 29
8. Svenstorps IF 22 8 3 11 54 - 72 27
9. Lövestads IF 22 6 1 15 43 - 67 19
10. Baskemölla IF 22 4 2 16 36 - 105 14
11. Kiviks AIF 22 2 4 16 38 - 87 10
12. Köpingebro IF 22 1 3 18 26 - 80 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-06 14:00 Borrby IF - Vanstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Skivarps GIF   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövestads IF - Esperöds SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kiviks AIF - Rörums SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Köpingebro IF - Gröstorps IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Baskemölla IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-11 19:00 Rörums SK - Köpingebro IF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Esperöds SK - Kiviks AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Borrby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Svenstorps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Öja FF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Lövestads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:15 Gröstorps IF - Rörums SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Borrby IF - Öja FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kiviks AIF - Skivarps GIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 14:00 Lövestads IF - Vanstads IF   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Köpingebro IF - Esperöds SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-26 18:15 Borrby IF - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - Gröstorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skivarps GIF - Köpingebro IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:30 Öja FF - Rörums SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Lövestads IF   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Kiviks AIF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-02 18:45 Lövestads IF - Borrby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Svenstorps IF - Öja FF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kiviks AIF - Baskemölla IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Köpingebro IF - Vanstads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Esperöds SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Skivarps GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-08 19:00 Borrby IF - Kiviks AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Lövestads IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Gröstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Esperöds SK   7-2     [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Köpingebro IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Rörums SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-15 19:00 Rörums SK - Vanstads IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Lövestads IF - Öja FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kiviks AIF - Svenstorps IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Borrby IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gröstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Skivarps GIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-21 19:00 Svenstorps IF - Köpingebro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Esperöds SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Rörums SK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borrby IF - Gröstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Skivarps GIF   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lövestads IF - Kiviks AIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-24 19:00 Kiviks AIF - Öja FF   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Gröstorps IF - Svenstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Vanstads IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Köpingebro IF - Lövestads IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 Rörums SK - Borrby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:15 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-30 14:00 Öja FF - Vanstads IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Skivarps GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borrby IF - Esperöds SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Rörums SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövestads IF - Gröstorps IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kiviks AIF - Köpingebro IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-04 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Borrby IF   7-1     [mer info]
19:15 Rörums SK - Lövestads IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Köpingebro IF - Öja FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Esperöds SK - Svenstorps IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gröstorps IF - Kiviks AIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:30 Vanstads IF - Baskemölla IF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-11 19:00 Rörums SK - Kiviks AIF   5-2     [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Borrby IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Köpingebro IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Esperöds SK - Lövestads IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Baskemölla IF - Öja FF   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-18 19:00 Köpingebro IF - Rörums SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Borrby IF - Baskemölla IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Vanstads IF   1-10     [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Gröstorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Kiviks AIF - Esperöds SK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Lövestads IF - Skivarps GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-04-19 14:00 Esperöds SK - Köpingebro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Rörums SK - Gröstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Öja FF - Borrby IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:15 Baskemölla IF - Svenstorps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Vanstads IF - Lövestads IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Skivarps GIF - Kiviks AIF   9-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-07-04 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Esperöds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 18:45 Rörums SK - Öja FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Borrby IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lövestads IF - Baskemölla IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Kiviks AIF - Vanstads IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Skivarps GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:30 Öja FF - Svenstorps IF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borrby IF - Lövestads IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Rörums SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Gröstorps IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Kiviks AIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Köpingebro IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Kiviks AIF - Borrby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - Öja FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Lövestads IF - Svenstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Köpingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Skivarps GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Vanstads IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:30 Skivarps GIF - Esperöds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Borrby IF - Köpingebro IF   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Kiviks AIF   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Rörums SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Lövestads IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Baskemölla IF - Gröstorps IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Gröstorps IF - Borrby IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Köpingebro IF - Svenstorps IF   2-6     [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Lövestads IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Baskemölla IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Vanstads IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Öja FF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 13:00 Öja FF - Kiviks AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Esperöds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borrby IF - Rörums SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövestads IF - Köpingebro IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Skivarps GIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Svenstorps IF - Gröstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Esperöds SK - Borrby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Köpingebro IF - Kiviks AIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Svenstorps IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Lövestads IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Baskemölla IF   15-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Vanstads IF - Öja FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Baskemölla IF - Vanstads IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Borrby IF - Skivarps GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenstorps IF - Esperöds SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lövestads IF - Rörums SK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kiviks AIF - Gröstorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Öja FF - Köpingebro IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]