Division VII, Mellersta - 2019

1. Svensköps IF 18 14 2 2 56 - 21 44
2. Gärds Köpinge IF 18 10 3 5 47 - 30 33
3. Vilan BoIS 18 9 3 6 51 - 34 30
4. Vanneberga FF 18 8 5 5 43 - 35 29
5. Everöds IF 18 8 3 7 40 - 29 27
6. Wollsjö AIF 18 8 3 7 38 - 44 27
7. Degeberga GoIF 18 8 2 8 47 - 37 26
8. GOF IF 18 4 4 10 31 - 53 16
9. Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 18 4 2 12 28 - 69 14
10. Tjörnarps BoIF 18 2 3 13 26 - 55 9
11. Maglasäte IF Uteslutet
12. MKSF Pelagonija Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-06 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Vilan BoIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Everöds IF - Svensköps IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Wollsjö AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-14 14:00 Svensköps IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vanneberga FF - Everöds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilan BoIS - GOF IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:00 Degeberga GoIF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svensköps IF - Vanneberga FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Vilan BoIS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Everöds IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-25 18:15 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Vanneberga FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - GOF IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Svensköps IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Everöds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Everöds IF - Vilan BoIS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Svensköps IF - Wollsjö AIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanneberga FF - Tjörnarps BoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 GOF IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Svensköps IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:45 Wollsjö AIF - Vanneberga FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-17 19:00 Vanneberga FF - Vilan BoIS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Wollsjö AIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Everöds IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-23 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Wollsjö AIF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Tjörnarps BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Svensköps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Everöds IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-29 19:00 Everöds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svensköps IF - GOF IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wollsjö AIF - Vilan BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Vanneberga FF - Degeberga GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-31 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Vanneberga FF   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Vilan BoIS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Svensköps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-08 14:00 Vanneberga FF - Gärds Köpinge IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Degeberga GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - GOF IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Everöds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-12 19:00 Svensköps IF - Everöds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Vilan BoIS - Degeberga GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Wollsjö AIF - GOF IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 GOF IF - Vilan BoIS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Svensköps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Everöds IF - Vanneberga FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Wollsjö AIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-27 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Degeberga GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Vanneberga FF - Svensköps IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Everöds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 Vilan BoIS - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:30 Everöds IF - Wollsjö AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Degeberga GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svensköps IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Vanneberga FF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Everöds IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Svensköps IF   1-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Tjörnarps BoIF - Vanneberga FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - GOF IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Svensköps IF - Vilan BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vanneberga FF - Wollsjö AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - GOF IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Vilan BoIS - Vanneberga FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Everöds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 14:00 Svensköps IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Vilan BoIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   WO  
15:00 Everöds IF - GOF IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-05-28 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Vanneberga FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Wollsjö AIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 GOF IF - Svensköps IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Everöds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 14:00 Svensköps IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vanneberga FF - GOF IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Degeberga GoIF   3-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilan BoIS - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Wollsjö AIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Vanneberga FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Everöds IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]