Division VII, Sydvästra - 2019

1. Malmö IK 16 13 2 1 53 - 18 41
2. Turkisk Center FF 16 12 3 1 71 - 14 39
3. Orient FC 16 12 1 3 50 - 25 37
4. Saba Palestina KIF 16 6 2 8 42 - 43 20
5. FC Sandzak 16 6 2 8 30 - 48 20
6. Hallands Nations FF 16 6 0 10 45 - 47 18
7. FF Vuk 16 4 2 10 26 - 49 14
8. Holma-Kroksbäck IF 16 3 2 11 24 - 52 11
9. Seveds FK 16 2 2 12 23 - 68 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-13 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - FC Sandzak   8-2 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:15 Seveds FK - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 12:00 Malmö IK - Orient FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Saba Palestina KIF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-21 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - FF Vuk   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Hallands Nations FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Saba Palestina KIF - Seveds FK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 20:00 FC Sandzak - Malmö IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-27 15:00 Seveds FK - Turkisk Center FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Saba Palestina KIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 12:00 Malmö IK - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - FC Sandzak   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-05 11:30 Saba Palestina KIF - Malmö IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Hallands Nations FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Seveds FK   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Orient FC   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 FC Sandzak - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 12:00 Malmö IK - Turkisk Center FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Saba Palestina KIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hallands Nations FF - FF Vuk   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-18 15:00 Seveds FK - Hallands Nations FF   0-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Orient FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Malmö IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Saba Palestina KIF - FC Sandzak   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 FC Sandzak - Turkisk Center FF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 12:00 Malmö IK - Seveds FK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - FF Vuk   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Saba Palestina KIF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 14:00 Seveds FK - Orient FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - FC Sandzak   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Malmö IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-07 19:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Turkisk Center FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Orient FC - Hallands Nations FF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - FF Vuk   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 FC Sandzak - Seveds FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 19:00 FC Sandzak - Hallands Nations FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Orient FC - Malmö IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Saba Palestina KIF - FF Vuk   6-5 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:30 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Seveds FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-11 12:00 Malmö IK - FC Sandzak   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Turkisk Center FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   5-6 (3-5)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 Seveds FK - Saba Palestina KIF   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-16 19:00 FC Sandzak - Orient FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Hallands Nations FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Seveds FK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Malmö IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-25 12:00 Malmö IK - Saba Palestina KIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Hallands Nations FF - Turkisk Center FF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 19:00 Seveds FK - FF Vuk   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-28 19:30 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - FC Sandzak   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Malmö IK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Hallands Nations FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Saba Palestina KIF - Orient FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-06 19:00 FC Sandzak - Saba Palestina KIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:00 Malmö IK - FF Vuk   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Orient FC - Turkisk Center FF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:30 Hallands Nations FF - Seveds FK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - FC Sandzak   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Saba Palestina KIF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Malmö IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 FF Vuk - Orient FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-20 19:00 FC Sandzak - FF Vuk   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Turkisk Center FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmö IK - Hallands Nations FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Orient FC - Seveds FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-06-11 19:45 Seveds FK - FC Sandzak   0-3     [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 Turkisk Center FF - Saba Palestina KIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Orient FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]