Division VII, Södra - 2019

1. ÖT Smygehuk FF 20 16 2 2 87 - 19 50
2. Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom 20 12 5 3 49 - 21 41
3. Klågerups GIF 20 12 3 5 62 - 22 39
4. Holmeja IS 20 11 5 4 63 - 29 38
5. SoGK Charlo 20 11 0 9 61 - 46 33
6. Sövestads IF 20 9 3 8 45 - 41 30
7. Gylle AIF 20 7 4 9 40 - 45 25
8. Smedstorps IF 20 7 3 10 39 - 43 24
9. Staffanstorp Södra FF 20 7 3 10 35 - 57 24
10. Onslunda IF 20 2 3 15 28 - 88 9
11. Glemmingebro IF 20 0 1 19 14 - 112 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:15 Onslunda IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 13:00 Gylle AIF - Sövestads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Holmeja IS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Glemmingebro IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-14 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Smedstorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Glemmingebro IF - Gylle AIF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Staffanstorp Södra FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - SoGK Charlo   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Onslunda IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-17 18:30 Sövestads IF - Glemmingebro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 19:00 Onslunda IF - Klågerups GIF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 SoGK Charlo - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   3-5     [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Gylle AIF - Holmeja IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-25 18:30 Smedstorps IF - Onslunda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Klågerups GIF - SoGK Charlo   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Sövestads IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Gylle AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Staffanstorp Södra FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-02 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Holmeja IS   0-13 (0-9)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:45 Sövestads IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Gylle AIF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Smedstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Klågerups GIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Onslunda IF - SoGK Charlo   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Gylle AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Sövestads IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Glemmingebro IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-18 13:00 Gylle AIF - Smedstorps IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Onslunda IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-23 18:30 Smedstorps IF - Sövestads IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Gylle AIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Glemmingebro IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Holmeja IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Staffanstorp Södra FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-29 19:00 Gylle AIF - SoGK Charlo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sövestads IF - Onslunda IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-02 13:00 Klågerups GIF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Holmeja IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Sövestads IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Gylle AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:00 Onslunda IF - Glemmingebro IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-06 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Smedstorps IF   WO  
2019-06-07 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - SoGK Charlo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Klågerups GIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Holmeja IS - Onslunda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-13 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Holmeja IS - SoGK Charlo   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Smedstorps IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Onslunda IF   17-1     [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Sövestads IF - Gylle AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 Gylle AIF - Glemmingebro IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:30 Smedstorps IF - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 SoGK Charlo - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 13:30 Onslunda IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Holmeja IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Sövestads IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:30 Holmeja IS - Gylle AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klågerups GIF - Onslunda IF   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - SoGK Charlo   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:30 Gylle AIF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Sövestads IF - Holmeja IS   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Smedstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Klågerups GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Glemmingebro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - SoGK Charlo   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Sövestads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Gylle AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:45 Glemmingebro IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 SoGK Charlo - Onslunda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sövestads IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Smedstorps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Klågerups GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 19:15 Onslunda IF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Sövestads IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Gylle AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Holmeja IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Glemmingebro IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 13:00 Glemmingebro IF - Klågerups GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Onslunda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - SoGK Charlo   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - Smedstorps IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Gylle AIF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Onslunda IF - Sövestads IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-06-03 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Onslunda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Gylle AIF - Staffanstorp Södra FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Smedstorps IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Klågerups GIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - SoGK Charlo   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 Klågerups GIF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedstorps IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Onslunda IF - Holmeja IS   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 SoGK Charlo - Glemmingebro IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp Södra FF - Sövestads IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]