Division IV - 2019

1. IK Viljan Strängnäs 22 17 3 2 84 - 32 54
2. AC Primavera 22 16 2 4 74 - 38 50
3. Afrikansk FC 22 16 1 5 66 - 39 49
4. Malmköpings IF 22 16 0 6 79 - 53 48
5. IFK Nyköping 22 12 2 8 77 - 32 38
6. Triangelns IK 22 12 1 9 61 - 47 37
7. Södertälje FF 22 9 1 12 56 - 69 28
8. Katrineholms SK 22 9 0 13 56 - 55 27
9. Runtuna IK 22 8 1 13 44 - 78 25
10. Oxelösunds IK 22 4 3 15 32 - 80 15
11. Ärla IF 22 4 1 17 28 - 68 13
12. Nykvarns SK 22 0 3 19 15 - 81 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 19:00 Ärla IF - Nykvarns SK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 AC Primavera - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Nyköping - Malmköpings IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Katrineholms SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Triangelns IK - Södertälje FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Afrikansk FC   6-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 11:30 Runtuna IK - Ärla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Triangelns IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - IFK Nyköping   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Oxelösunds IK   5-1     [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:30 Södertälje FF - AC Primavera   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 18:45 IFK Nyköping - Södertälje FF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Malmköpings IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Ärla IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Nykvarns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:00 Ärla IF - Katrineholms SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - AC Primavera   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Oxelösunds IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - IFK Nyköping   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:30 Södertälje FF - Afrikansk FC   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 19:00 AC Primavera - Ärla IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Södertälje FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Nyköping - Triangelns IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Nykvarns SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Katrineholms SK - Malmköpings IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-24 19:00 Ärla IF - Malmköpings IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Afrikansk FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - IFK Nyköping   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Katrineholms SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Oxelösunds IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:30 Södertälje FF - Runtuna IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-30 14:00 IFK Nyköping - Ärla IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Afrikansk FC - AC Primavera   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Runtuna IK - Nykvarns SK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Katrineholms SK - Södertälje FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-02 14:00 IFK Nyköping - Afrikansk FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Ärla IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Oxelösunds IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:30 Södertälje FF - Malmköpings IF   3-8     [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Katrineholms SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-07 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - IFK Nyköping   2-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - AC Primavera   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Södertälje FF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - Ärla IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Katrineholms SK - Triangelns IK   4-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Malmköpings IF - Nykvarns SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 AC Primavera - Katrineholms SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Ärla IF - Södertälje FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Oxelösunds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Nyköping - Runtuna IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 20:30 Nykvarns SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Ärla IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Malmköpings IF - AC Primavera   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Triangelns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 17:00 Katrineholms SK - IFK Nyköping   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Runtuna IK - Afrikansk FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Södertälje FF - Nykvarns SK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Malmköpings IF - IFK Nyköping   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   6-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Katrineholms SK - Afrikansk FC   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - AC Primavera   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Ärla IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:30 Södertälje FF - Triangelns IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-04 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Katrineholms SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Ärla IF - Runtuna IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Nyköping - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Nykvarns SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Södertälje FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Malmköpings IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-09 19:00 Ärla IF - Triangelns IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-10 19:00 Nykvarns SK - AC Primavera   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Oxelösunds IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-11 19:30 Södertälje FF - IFK Nyköping   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Afrikansk FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-08 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Ärla IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:45 IFK Nyköping - Nykvarns SK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - Södertälje FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns IK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Ärla IF - AC Primavera   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - IFK Nyköping   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Katrineholms SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Afrikansk FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Runtuna IK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:30 Södertälje FF - Oxelösunds IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 19:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 Runtuna IK - Södertälje FF   2-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Nykvarns SK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Ärla IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Triangelns IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 IFK Nyköping - AC Primavera   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:30 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Ärla IF - IFK Nyköping   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 AC Primavera - Afrikansk FC   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Malmköpings IF   7-3     [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Runtuna IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:30 Södertälje FF - Katrineholms SK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Södertälje FF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - AC Primavera   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Afrikansk FC - IFK Nyköping   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Nykvarns SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Ärla IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Malmköpings IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Ärla IF - Afrikansk FC   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Nyköping - Oxelösunds IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Triangelns IK - Katrineholms SK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 AC Primavera - Runtuna IK   6-2     [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:30 Södertälje FF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Triangelns IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 15:00 Runtuna IK - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Nykvarns SK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - AC Primavera   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Afrikansk FC   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 19:30 Södertälje FF - Ärla IF   4-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 13:00 Afrikansk FC - Runtuna IK   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Nyköping - Katrineholms SK   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 AC Primavera - Malmköpings IF   5-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Triangelns IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Nykvarns SK - Södertälje FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF - Oxelösunds IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]