Division V - 2019

1. Råby/Rönö IF 22 16 3 3 69 - 35 51
2. Kvicksunds SK 22 16 1 5 79 - 37 49
3. BK Sport 22 15 2 5 103 - 32 47
4. Eskilstuna FC 22 14 3 5 74 - 30 45
5. Skogstorps GoIF 22 12 3 7 55 - 58 39
6. Stigtomta IF 22 9 2 11 55 - 51 29
7. Hällbybrunns IF 22 9 2 11 44 - 62 29
8. Järna SK 22 7 1 14 39 - 56 22
9. Tystberga GIF 22 6 4 12 42 - 79 22
10. Hälleforsnäs IF 22 5 6 11 38 - 47 21
11. Barva IF 22 5 3 14 40 - 57 18
12. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 22 2 2 18 31 - 125 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-20 16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Tystberga GIF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Järna SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Barva IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - BK Sport   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-24 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stigtomta IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Skogstorps GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stigtomta IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Barva IF - Tystberga GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 BK Sport - Kvicksunds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-01 13:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Järna SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Barva IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Stigtomta IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Kvicksunds SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Järna SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 12:00 Eskilstuna FC - Hälleforsnäs IF   6-3     [mer info]
12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - BK Sport   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Barva IF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Tystberga GIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-0     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Eskilstuna FC   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Barva IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stigtomta IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Järna SK - Råby/Rönö IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF - Tystberga GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Hällbybrunns IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kvicksunds SK - Råby/Rönö IF   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Barva IF - Järna SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - BK Sport   0-15 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 19:00 BK Sport - Stigtomta IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Tystberga GIF - Kvicksunds SK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Barva IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Barva IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna FC - BK Sport   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Järna SK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-12 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-4     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:30 Järna SK - Eskilstuna FC   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 BK Sport - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Stigtomta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:15 Skogstorps GoIF - Tystberga GIF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Barva IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Tystberga GIF - BK Sport   2-9     [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Järna SK   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Råby/Rönö IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-25 19:00 BK Sport - Hällbybrunns IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Tystberga GIF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 16:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stigtomta IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-30 14:00 BK Sport - Skogstorps GoIF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 13:00 Järna SK - Hällbybrunns IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Barva IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-07-07 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Eskilstuna FC   0-8     [mer info]
2019-08-04 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Kvicksunds SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Råby/Rönö IF - Tystberga GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-03 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Stigtomta IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Järna SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-09 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-12 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Barva IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - BK Sport   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Järna SK - BK Sport   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna FC   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Barva IF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-4     [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Tystberga GIF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Barva IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 Tystberga GIF - Stigtomta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Sport - Råby/Rönö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Järna SK - Kvicksunds SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Eskilstuna FC   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Järna SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Tystberga GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Barva IF - BK Sport   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-28 20:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stigtomta IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Hällbybrunns IF - Eskilstuna FC   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Sport - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tystberga GIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Kvicksunds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Barva IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-07 13:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Hällbybrunns IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvicksunds SK - Tystberga GIF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Eskilstuna FC - Skogstorps GoIF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - BK Sport   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Barva IF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Järna SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-11 19:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   14-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Stigtomta IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Sport - Eskilstuna FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Tystberga GIF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Barva IF - Kvicksunds SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 13:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - BK Sport   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hällbybrunns IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Järna SK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Barva IF   6-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-25 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Eskilstuna FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Sport - Tystberga GIF   10-0     [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Barva IF - Stigtomta IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - BK Sport   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Järna SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna FC - Barva IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   14-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Skogstorps GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]