Division VI, Nordvästra - 2019

1. Gillberga-Lista IF 20 13 5 2 51 - 28 44
2. Högsjö BK 20 14 1 5 55 - 34 43
3. Jäders IF 20 12 4 4 48 - 28 40
4. Ericsbergs GoIF 20 12 1 7 52 - 31 37
5. Stenkvista GoIF 20 8 2 10 31 - 50 26
6. IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 20 8 1 11 41 - 49 25
7. Hälleforsnäs IF U 20 7 2 11 42 - 62 23
8. Näshulta GoIF 20 6 4 10 40 - 50 22
9. Ärla IF U 20 6 3 11 37 - 40 21
10. Marsjö-Byle GoIF 20 5 3 12 32 - 43 18
11. Sköldinge IF 20 5 2 13 39 - 53 17
12. Katrineholms AIK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Ärla IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Högsjö BK - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Sköldinge IF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:30 Sköldinge IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Ärla IF U - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Högsjö BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-08 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Sköldinge IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 18:30 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Jäders IF - Ärla IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 18:30 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Ärla IF U - Högsjö BK   4-4     [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Jäders IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Högsjö BK - Näshulta GoIF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ärla IF U   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - Sköldinge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-28 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Stenkvista GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF U - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Högsjö BK   1-0     [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Jäders IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Högsjö BK - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Jäders IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Sköldinge IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Högsjö BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Ärla IF U   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Jäders IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-12 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Jäders IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Högsjö BK - Stenkvista GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärla IF U - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Högsjö BK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:30 Sköldinge IF - Ärla IF U   2-1     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-28 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Sköldinge IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Jäders IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-29 13:00 Högsjö BK - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Ärla IF U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-03 19:00 Ärla IF U - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:30 Sköldinge IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Jäders IF   3-4     [mer info]
2019-07-07 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Högsjö BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-03 19:00 Högsjö BK - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Ärla IF U   0-5     [mer info]
2019-07-10 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Näshulta GoIF   4-2 (4-8)   [mer info]
2019-07-13 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-08-04 17:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Sköldinge IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Ärla IF U - Jäders IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Sköldinge IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Högsjö BK - Ärla IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Jäders IF - Näshulta GoIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Jäders IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Ärla IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 20:00 Näshulta GoIF - Högsjö BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-28 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Högsjö BK - Sköldinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Näshulta GoIF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Ärla IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:30 Sköldinge IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-1     [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Jäders IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Högsjö BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Högsjö BK - Hälleforsnäs IF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jäders IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Sköldinge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Högsjö BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Jäders IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF U   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 13:00 Högsjö BK - Jäders IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF U - Sköldinge IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 13:00 Jäders IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF U   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Sköldinge IF - Näshulta GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Högsjö BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]