Division VI, Sydöstra - 2019

1. Torshälla/Nyby IS 22 14 3 5 78 - 45 45
2. Al Salam SK 22 13 5 4 77 - 31 44
3. IFK Mariefred 22 13 5 4 80 - 55 44
4. Fogdö IF 22 11 3 8 57 - 50 36
5. Södertälje FK U 22 9 7 6 57 - 43 34
6. Pershagens SK 22 10 2 10 49 - 43 32
7. Nävekvarns GoIF 22 10 2 10 35 - 41 32
8. Hölö-Mörkö IF 22 7 3 12 40 - 53 24
9. Enhörna IF U 22 6 5 11 47 - 59 23
10. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U 22 7 1 14 34 - 68 22
11. Västerljungs IF 22 5 6 11 38 - 59 21
12. Nya Södertälje KFF 22 5 2 15 34 - 79 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Al Salam SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:30 Enhörna IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Fogdö IF   0-5     [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 Pershagens SK - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Södertälje FK U - IFK Mariefred   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Nya Södertälje KFF   7-3     [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Södertälje FK U   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Fogdö IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Enhörna IF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Al Salam SK - Pershagens SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Västerljungs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-11 15:00 Fogdö IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Södertälje FK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Pershagens SK - Hölö-Mörkö IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Al Salam SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - IFK Mariefred   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:30 IFK Mariefred - Fogdö IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Västerljungs IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Pershagens SK - Enhörna IF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Al Salam SK - Södertälje FK U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Enhörna IF U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - IFK Mariefred   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Al Salam SK   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-10 19:30 Södertälje FK U - Pershagens SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Fogdö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - IFK Mariefred   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Nävekvarns GoIF - Fogdö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 20:00 Pershagens SK - Nya Södertälje KFF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Al Salam SK - Västerljungs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 20:00 Enhörna IF U - Södertälje FK U   1-3     [mer info]
2019-07-10 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   9-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 15:00 Fogdö IF - Al Salam SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Södertälje FK U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Enhörna IF U   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Mariefred - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Pershagens SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - IFK Mariefred   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 12:00 Södertälje FK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Pershagens SK - Fogdö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Västerljungs IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Al Salam SK - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-12 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Pershagens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Al Salam SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Fogdö IF - Enhörna IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Södertälje FK U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Enhörna IF U - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   4-1     [mer info]
2019-06-23 11:00 Södertälje FK U - Fogdö IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Västerljungs IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-3     [mer info]
2019-06-25 20:00 Pershagens SK - IFK Mariefred   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-26 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Södertälje FK U   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Al Salam SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariefred - Enhörna IF U   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Pershagens SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Fogdö IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Västerljungs IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-03 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Pershagens SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Södertälje FK U   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Enhörna IF U   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Fogdö IF - Västerljungs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 18:00 Al Salam SK - Hölö-Mörkö IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-14 13:00 Södertälje FK U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - IFK Mariefred   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Pershagens SK - Al Salam SK   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Fogdö IF   0-3     [mer info]
2019-09-04 19:00 Västerljungs IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enhörna IF U - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Södertälje FK U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariefred - Västerljungs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 12:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Nya Södertälje KFF   10-2     [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Fogdö IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Al Salam SK - Enhörna IF U   3-3     [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Pershagens SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-17 15:00 Fogdö IF - IFK Mariefred   2-7     [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Södertälje FK U - Al Salam SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Pershagens SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-05-25 14:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Fogdö IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Nävekvarns GoIF - Västerljungs IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariefred - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Pershagens SK - Södertälje FK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Enhörna IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Nya Södertälje KFF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-28 19:45 Södertälje FK U - Enhörna IF U   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Pershagens SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Al Salam SK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IFK Mariefred   1-1     [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Al Salam SK - Fogdö IF   6-1     [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Pershagens SK - Västerljungs IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Södertälje FK U   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Enhörna IF U - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hölö-Mörkö IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariefred - Nävekvarns GoIF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 15:00 Fogdö IF - Pershagens SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Södertälje FK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Al Salam SK   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Enhörna IF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 15:00 Al Salam SK - IFK Mariefred   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Södertälje FK U - Västerljungs IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Enhörna IF U - Fogdö IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 20:00 Pershagens SK - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Pershagens SK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Al Salam SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 15:00 Fogdö IF - Södertälje FK U   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Enhörna IF U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerljungs IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Fogdö IF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Södertälje FK U - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Enhörna IF U - IFK Mariefred   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Pershagens SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Al Salam SK - Nävekvarns GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Västerljungs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]