Division VII, Norra - 2019

1. Eskilstuna Södra FF 14 10 4 0 58 - 20 34
2. FC Kurdtuna 14 10 3 1 79 - 24 33
3. FC Somtuna 14 10 2 2 56 - 20 32
4. Julita GoIF 14 5 1 8 49 - 58 16
5. Jäders IF U 14 4 3 7 29 - 45 15
6. Malmköpings IF U 14 3 4 7 31 - 51 13
7. Gillberga-Lista IF U 14 2 2 10 26 - 74 8
8. Hällbybrunns IF U 14 2 1 11 22 - 58 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:00 FC Somtuna - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-1     [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Malmköpings IF U - FC Kurdtuna   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 18:45 Jäders IF U - Julita GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-02 18:30 Julita GoIF - Malmköpings IF U   6-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 16:00 FC Kurdtuna - Gillberga-Lista IF U   10-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FC Somtuna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Jäders IF U   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-11 15:00 Malmköpings IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Somtuna - Gillberga-Lista IF U   13-3     [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Jäders IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Julita GoIF - FC Kurdtuna   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-18 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Malmköpings IF U   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Julita GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Jäders IF U   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - FC Somtuna   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 18:30 Julita GoIF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - FC Kurdtuna   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Jäders IF U - FC Somtuna   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:30 Malmköpings IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-31 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Jäders IF U   10-2     [mer info]
2019-06-02 11:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Julita GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 19:00 FC Somtuna - Malmköpings IF U   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-06 18:30 Julita GoIF - FC Somtuna   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Malmköpings IF U - Jäders IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FC Kurdtuna   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 17:30 Hällbybrunns IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF U   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Eskilstuna Södra FF   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 18:00 FC Somtuna - Julita GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Jäders IF U - Malmköpings IF U   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-23 17:00 Jäders IF U - FC Kurdtuna   2-6     [mer info]
2019-06-24 18:30 Julita GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF U - FC Somtuna   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:45 Hällbybrunns IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-28 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Hällbybrunns IF U   12-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Malmköpings IF U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Somtuna - Jäders IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Julita GoIF   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-24 18:00 FC Somtuna - FC Kurdtuna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Malmköpings IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Jäders IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF U   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 18:00 Julita GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF U   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-30 18:45 Gillberga-Lista IF U - FC Somtuna   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Julita GoIF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Jäders IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Malmköpings IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-07 11:30 FC Somtuna - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - FC Kurdtuna   OW  
13:00 Malmköpings IF U - Julita GoIF   5-7 (3-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 18:15 Jäders IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-14 13:00 FC Kurdtuna - Malmköpings IF U   9-0     [mer info]
13:00 Julita GoIF - Jäders IF U   6-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - FC Somtuna   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]