Division V - 2019

1. Marma IF 20 14 4 2 68 - 25 46
2. Enångers IK 20 14 3 3 84 - 21 45
3. Rengsjö SK 2 20 10 5 5 53 - 34 35
4. Sandarne SIF 20 10 4 6 49 - 29 34
5. Iggesunds IK 2 20 8 4 8 60 - 44 28
6. Edsbyns IF 2 20 8 4 8 38 - 48 28
7. Ljusne AIK 20 8 3 9 35 - 42 27
8. Färila IF 20 8 2 10 52 - 46 26
9. Alfta GIF 20 8 1 11 31 - 50 25
10. Trönö IK 20 3 2 15 16 - 80 11
11. IFK Bergvik 20 1 4 15 12 - 79 7
12. Aryana IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 13:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Alfta GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarne SIF - IFK Bergvik   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma IF - Färila IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Trönö IK - Enångers IK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Ljusne AIK - Iggesunds IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Färila IF - Trönö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 12:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Marma IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Ljusne AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Enångers IK - Sandarne SIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Marma IF - Ljusne AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Trönö IK - Iggesunds IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - IFK Bergvik   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandarne SIF - Färila IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Alfta GIF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 Ljusne AIK - Trönö IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Sandarne SIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bergvik - Rengsjö SK 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Marma IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Enångers IK - Edsbyns IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:00 Trönö IK - Marma IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Edsbyns IF 2 - Färila IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Bergvik - Alfta GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Enångers IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 Sandarne SIF - Ljusne AIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Enångers IK - IFK Bergvik   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Färila IF - Rengsjö SK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 13:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma IF - Sandarne SIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alfta GIF - Trönö IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-02 14:00 Sandarne SIF - Trönö IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Ljusne AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bergvik - Färila IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Enångers IK - Alfta GIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:30 Rengsjö SK 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-05 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - IFK Bergvik   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Marma IF - Edsbyns IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alfta GIF - Sandarne SIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Färila IF - Enångers IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Ljusne AIK - Rengsjö SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-08 16:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Marma IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 IFK Bergvik - Ljusne AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färila IF - Alfta GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Enångers IK - Iggesunds IK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Trönö IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Marma IF - IFK Bergvik   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Trönö IK - Rengsjö SK 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljusne AIK - Enångers IK   2-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Färila IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Sandarne SIF - Edsbyns IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Enångers IK - Marma IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bergvik - Trönö IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Alfta GIF - Iggesunds IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:30 Färila IF - Ljusne AIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Sandarne SIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Sandarne SIF - Enångers IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Marma IF - Iggesunds IK 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:30 Trönö IK - Färila IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Rengsjö SK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljusne AIK - Alfta GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-25 19:00 Färila IF - Marma IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-28 13:00 Alfta GIF - Edsbyns IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-29 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Ljusne AIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-30 19:00 IFK Bergvik - Sandarne SIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-31 19:00 Enångers IK - Trönö IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-02 19:00 Ljusne AIK - Marma IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Färila IF - Sandarne SIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 15:00 Alfta GIF - Rengsjö SK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Trönö IK   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bergvik - Edsbyns IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Enångers IK   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönö IK - Ljusne AIK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Sandarne SIF - Iggesunds IK 2   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma IF - Alfta GIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - IFK Bergvik   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Ljusne AIK - Sandarne SIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Marma IF - Trönö IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Färila IF - Edsbyns IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - IFK Bergvik   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:30 Enångers IK - Rengsjö SK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Trönö IK - Alfta GIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Bergvik - Enångers IK   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 16:00 Sandarne SIF - Marma IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 12:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Färila IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 16:00 Alfta GIF - Enångers IK   0-2     [mer info]
2019-09-01 12:00 Ljusne AIK - Edsbyns IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Färila IF - IFK Bergvik   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 17:30 Trönö IK - Sandarne SIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Rengsjö SK 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 12:00 IFK Bergvik - Iggesunds IK 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Ljusne AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 12:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Marma IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandarne SIF - Alfta GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Enångers IK - Färila IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 16:00 Trönö IK - Edsbyns IF 2   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Marma IF - Rengsjö SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljusne AIK - IFK Bergvik   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Enångers IK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Färila IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 12:00 IFK Bergvik - Marma IF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Enångers IK - Ljusne AIK   WO  
16:00 Rengsjö SK 2 - Trönö IK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Sandarne SIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Färila IF - Iggesunds IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 12:00 Sandarne SIF - Rengsjö SK 2   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Trönö IK - IFK Bergvik   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Marma IF - Enångers IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljusne AIK - Färila IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Alfta GIF   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]