Division VI, Västra - 2019

1. Ljusdals IF 16 13 1 2 81 - 16 40
2. Tallåsens IF 16 12 2 2 76 - 12 38
3. Långheds IF 16 11 2 3 72 - 33 35
4. Föne IK 16 11 1 4 49 - 18 34
5. IF Norränge 16 7 1 8 44 - 35 22
6. Bollnäs GIF U 16 6 2 8 44 - 47 20
7. Kilafors IF 2 16 5 1 10 26 - 53 16
8. Arbrå BK/VIF 16 1 0 15 12 - 85 3
9. Bollnäs GIF 3 16 1 0 15 6 - 111 3
10. Korskrogens IK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-04 14:00 Tallåsens IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljusdals IF - Bollnäs GIF U   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Långheds IF   1-15 (0-7)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - IF Norränge   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-10 19:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Bollnäs GIF 3   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Kilafors IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 12:00 Föne IK - Ljusdals IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Långheds IF - Tallåsens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-17 18:30 Tallåsens IF - Bollnäs GIF U   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 16:00 Långheds IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Föne IK   0-6     [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:30 Ljusdals IF - IF Norränge   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-25 12:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Långheds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Föne IK - Tallåsens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Ljusdals IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Norränge - Bollnäs GIF 3   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-31 19:30 Tallåsens IF - IF Norränge   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 16:00 Långheds IF - Föne IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 18:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Arbrå BK/VIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Kilafors IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-08 12:00 Föne IK - Bollnäs GIF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Ljusdals IF   1-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Tallåsens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Norränge - Långheds IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-11 19:00 Bollnäs GIF U - IF Norränge   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Föne IK - Arbrå BK/VIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Långheds IF - Kilafors IF 2   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Ljusdals IF   0-17 (0-9)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-20 19:00 IF Norränge - Föne IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Bollnäs GIF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:00 Ljusdals IF - Tallåsens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-27 19:00 Långheds IF - Ljusdals IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 12:00 Tallåsens IF - Bollnäs GIF 3   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Föne IK - Kilafors IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 IF Norränge - Arbrå BK/VIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-11 14:00 Tallåsens IF - Långheds IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 12:00 Ljusdals IF - Föne IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Bollnäs GIF U   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-05-18 18:00 IF Norränge - Kilafors IF 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Ljusdals IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Tallåsens IF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Långheds IF - Bollnäs GIF 3   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 12:00 Tallåsens IF - Föne IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Långheds IF - Bollnäs GIF U   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - IF Norränge   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Ljusdals IF - Kilafors IF 2   WO  
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 19:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Tallåsens IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 Föne IK - Bollnäs GIF 3   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Långheds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 IF Norränge - Ljusdals IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-31 12:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Föne IK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - IF Norränge   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Tallåsens IF - Kilafors IF 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ljusdals IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-07 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF U   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Norränge - Tallåsens IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Föne IK - Långheds IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Bollnäs GIF 3   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-13 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Föne IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Tallåsens IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - IF Norränge   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Ljusdals IF - Långheds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-06-20 19:00 Tallåsens IF - Ljusdals IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:00 Bollnäs GIF U - Arbrå BK/VIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Kilafors IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Föne IK - IF Norränge   WO  
Omgång 18
2019-06-13 19:30 Ljusdals IF - Bollnäs GIF 3   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Långheds IF   1-5     [mer info]
12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Föne IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 12:00 IF Norränge - Bollnäs GIF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]