Division VI - 2019

1. Fengersfors IK 18 13 3 2 70 - 28 42
2. Bengtsfors IF 2 18 13 2 3 49 - 22 41
3. IF Viken lag 2 18 12 2 4 68 - 24 38
4. Eds FF Lag 2 18 12 2 4 60 - 25 38
5. Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 18 9 3 6 41 - 27 30
6. Dals Långeds IK 18 6 2 10 30 - 47 20
7. Högsäters GF 2 18 5 2 11 47 - 66 17
8. Kroppefjälls IF 18 5 2 11 35 - 57 17
9. Brålanda IF lag 2 18 2 4 12 24 - 69 10
10. Frändefors IF 2 18 1 2 15 19 - 78 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-03 19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 12:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   13-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Fengersfors IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-11 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Eds FF Lag 2   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Högsäters GF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dals Långeds IK - IF Viken lag 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Fengersfors IK - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Frändefors IF 2   4-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-16 19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fengersfors IK - Dals Långeds IK   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-23 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Fengersfors IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 Dals Långeds IK - Frändefors IF 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-31 18:30 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Dals Långeds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Fengersfors IK - Kroppefjälls IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Frändefors IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-08 15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Fengersfors IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dals Långeds IK - Eds FF Lag 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 18:30 IF Viken lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-15 16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Dals Långeds IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   5-2     [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Fengersfors IK - IF Viken lag 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Brålanda IF lag 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-24 18:30 IF Viken lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Fengersfors IK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dals Långeds IK - Högsäters GF 2   WO  
19:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-29 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IF Viken lag 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   OW  
2019-07-03 19:00 Fengersfors IK - Eds FF Lag 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Frändefors IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-02 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Eds FF Lag 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Frändefors IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Fengersfors IK - Högsäters GF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 16:00 Dals Långeds IK - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-08 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Fengersfors IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-16 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Frändefors IF 2   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dals Långeds IK - Fengersfors IK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 18:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Högsäters GF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 13:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fengersfors IK - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:30 Högsäters GF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-30 18:30 Dals Långeds IK - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Fengersfors IK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 13:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Kroppefjälls IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fengersfors IK - Brålanda IF lag 2   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 14:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Fengersfors IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dals Långeds IK - Kroppefjälls IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Brålanda IF lag 2   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fengersfors IK - Frändefors IF 2   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IF Viken lag 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Dals Långeds IK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 14:00 Dals Långeds IK - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Fengersfors IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-03 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-7     [mer info]