Division VII - 2019

1. Eds FF Lag 3 12 11 0 1 65 - 24 33
2. Tösse IF 2 12 9 0 3 47 - 29 27
3. Färgelanda IF 2 12 6 2 4 48 - 40 20
4. Fengersfors IK 2 12 5 2 5 36 - 37 17
5. Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 12 3 2 7 37 - 54 11
6. Ellenö IK 2 12 2 1 9 31 - 53 7
7. Dals Långeds IK 2 12 2 1 9 19 - 46 7
8. Kroppefjälls IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-12 14:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-19 14:00 Ellenö IK 2 - Tösse IF 2   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 13:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-26 15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Ellenö IK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tösse IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Dals Långeds IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-06-02 14:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Tösse IF 2   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Ellenö IK 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   7-8 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-09 13:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   4-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 18:30 Ellenö IK 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-18 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Ellenö IK 2   6-3     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Tösse IF 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-26 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Tösse IF 2   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ellenö IK 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   3-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 18:30 Fengersfors IK 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-30 15:00 Tösse IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Ellenö IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 18:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-09 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 13:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Färgelanda IF 2   7-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ellenö IK 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-03 13:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 13:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   3-8 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 18:30 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Ellenö IK 2   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-10 15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Ellenö IK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-19 19:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Tösse IF 2   1-3     [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Ellenö IK 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Ellenö IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:30 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Eds FF Lag 3   3-1     [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Färgelanda IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 18:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Färgelanda IF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 10:00 Eds FF Lag 3 - Tösse IF 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]