Division V - 2019

1. Helges IF 22 16 4 2 94 - 27 52
2. Älvkarleby IK 22 14 4 4 71 - 32 46
3. Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF 22 13 4 5 80 - 45 43
4. Hille IF 2 22 11 6 5 70 - 36 39
5. Sandvikens IF International 22 12 0 10 60 - 48 36
6. Gävle GIK 22 11 3 8 48 - 42 36
7. Storviks IF 22 10 2 10 57 - 53 32
8. Torsåkers IF 2 22 9 3 10 45 - 54 30
9. Järbo IF 22 9 2 11 38 - 61 29
10. Brynäs IF 2 22 7 5 10 45 - 49 26
11. Årsunda IF 2 22 2 2 18 26 - 81 8
12. Åshammars IK 22 0 1 21 18 - 124 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 13:00 Gävle GIK - Åshammars IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sandvikens IF International - Järbo IF   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Torsåkers IF 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Storviks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Helges IF - Älvkarleby IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hille IF 2 - Brynäs IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Hille IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Älvkarleby IK - Gävle GIK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Sandvikens IF International   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - Årsunda IF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Helges IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-12 13:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Storviks IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Åshammars IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Älvkarleby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Helges IF - Hille IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - Torsåkers IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Gävle GIK - Brynäs IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 Älvkarleby IK - Sandvikens IF International   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Hille IF 2 - Gävle GIK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Järbo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Helges IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-29 19:00 Åshammars IK - Årsunda IF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens IF International - Brynäs IF 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Hille IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storviks IF - Torsåkers IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järbo IF - Åshammars IK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Gävle GIK - Helges IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-26 15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Årsunda IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvkarleby IK - Järbo IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Storviks IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Gävle GIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hille IF 2 - Sandvikens IF International   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Helges IF - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Hille IF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Helges IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Gävle GIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Älvkarleby IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Åshammars IK - Torsåkers IF 2   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Järbo IF - Brynäs IF 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 19:00 Gävle GIK - Sandvikens IF International   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hille IF 2 - Järbo IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Storviks IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvkarleby IK - Åshammars IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Helges IF - Årsunda IF 2   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-09 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Gävle GIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Åshammars IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Hille IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Älvkarleby IK - Torsåkers IF 2   5-1     [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Järbo IF - Helges IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-16 15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Årsunda IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gävle GIK - Järbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Helges IF - Storviks IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hille IF 2 - Åshammars IK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Sandvikens IF International   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Järbo IF - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Sandvikens IF International   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Gävle GIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Älvkarleby IK - Hille IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Torsåkers IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Åshammars IK - Helges IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Järbo IF - Sandvikens IF International   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Storviks IF - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Gävle GIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvkarleby IK - Helges IF   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Hille IF 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-07-31 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Årsunda IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-05-05 15:00 Helges IF - Brynäs IF 2   2-0     [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Gävle GIK - Älvkarleby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Åshammars IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens IF International - Storviks IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Järbo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Hille IF 2 - Torsåkers IF 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-04 15:00 Storviks IF - Årsunda IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Sandvikens IF International   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvkarleby IK - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Gävle GIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hille IF 2 - Helges IF   3-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Järbo IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-11 15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Älvkarleby IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Åshammars IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - Storviks IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Gävle GIK - Hille IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Brynäs IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 19:00 Helges IF - Torsåkers IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-05-22 19:00 Helges IF - Gävle GIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Brynäs IF 2 - Sandvikens IF International   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hille IF 2 - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   8-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Torsåkers IF 2 - Storviks IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åshammars IK - Järbo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 18:30 Älvkarleby IK - Årsunda IF 2   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Järbo IF - Älvkarleby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Helges IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Hille IF 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Brynäs IF 2   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Åshammars IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 19:00 Gävle GIK - Torsåkers IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-01 17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Åshammars IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:30 Brynäs IF 2 - Järbo IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gävle GIK - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 18:00 Helges IF - Sandvikens IF International   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 18:30 Älvkarleby IK - Storviks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 Hille IF 2 - Årsunda IF 2   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 15:00 Järbo IF - Hille IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Gävle GIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Helges IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storviks IF - Brynäs IF 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Älvkarleby IK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Torsåkers IF 2   WO  
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 15:00 Gävle GIK - Årsunda IF 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Sandvikens IF International   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Brynäs IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hille IF 2 - Storviks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:00 Helges IF - Järbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 14:00 Järbo IF - Gävle GIK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Årsunda IF 2 - Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF   OW  
15:00 Storviks IF - Helges IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åshammars IK - Hille IF 2   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvkarleby IK - Brynäs IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Torsåkers IF 2   WO  
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Sandvikens IF International - Årsunda IF 2   WO  
15:00 Torsåkers IF 2 - Brynäs IF 2   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hille IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Helges IF - Åshammars IK   16-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gävle GIK - Storviks IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Järbo IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]