Division VI - 2019

1. BK Legend 18 14 1 3 64 - 24 43
2. Gårdskär GoIF 18 14 0 4 59 - 34 42
3. Forsbacka IK 2 18 13 1 4 66 - 22 40
4. Stensätra IF 2 18 9 0 9 45 - 38 27
5. Hofors AIF 2 18 9 0 9 36 - 39 27
6. Skutskärs IF 18 6 4 8 45 - 47 22
7. Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 18 6 3 9 36 - 52 21
8. IK Huge 2 18 6 2 10 34 - 49 20
9. Norrsundets IF 2 18 3 4 11 30 - 60 13
10. Ockelbo IF 2 18 2 1 15 26 - 76 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-27 11:00 IK Huge 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Legend - Gårdskär GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:30 Hofors AIF 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Skutskärs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-04 10:15 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Stensätra IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Skutskärs IF - BK Legend   0-0     [mer info]
11:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Forsbacka IK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Hofors AIF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - IK Huge 2   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-11 11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   6-1     [mer info]
11:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - BK Legend   1-0     [mer info]
11:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Skutskärs IF   2-10     [mer info]
2019-06-13 20:00 IK Huge 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 BK Legend - IK Huge 2   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 11:00 Skutskärs IF - Forsbacka IK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Hofors AIF 2   3-2     [mer info]
11:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Stensätra IF 2   WO  
14:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-25 11:00 Hofors AIF 2 - BK Legend   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Skutskärs IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 IK Huge 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-01 11:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Hofors AIF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 BK Legend - Stensätra IF 2   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Skutskärs IF - IK Huge 2   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-08 11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - BK Legend   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Skutskärs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 15:00 Hofors AIF 2 - IK Huge 2   WO  
2019-08-03 14:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-15 11:00 BK Legend - Ockelbo IF 2   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Norrsundets IF 2   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Huge 2 - Stensätra IF 2   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Skutskärs IF - Hofors AIF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-24 19:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Hofors AIF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Skutskärs IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Legend - Norrsundets IF 2   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - IK Huge 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-29 11:00 Skutskärs IF - Stensätra IF 2   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Hofors AIF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gårdskär GoIF - BK Legend   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - IK Huge 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-10 11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Huge 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   WO  
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Legend - Skutskärs IF   WO  
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 11:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Stensätra IF 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Hofors AIF 2   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gårdskär GoIF - IK Huge 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Skutskärs IF - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:45 BK Legend - Forsbacka IK 2   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Skutskärs IF   3-1     [mer info]
11:00 IK Huge 2 - BK Legend   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:30 Hofors AIF 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 19:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2019-08-31 11:00 BK Legend - Hofors AIF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Skutskärs IF - Ockelbo IF 2   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Stensätra IF 2   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - IK Huge 2   WO  
2019-09-02 18:30 Norrsundets IF 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 11:00 IK Huge 2 - Skutskärs IF   1-3     [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - BK Legend   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   1-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 19:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - Norrsundets IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 14:00 Gårdskär GoIF - Ockelbo IF 2   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Stensätra IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 18:00 Skutskärs IF - Norrsundets IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 20:00 BK Legend - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 19:00 IK Huge 2 - Hofors AIF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-20 17:30 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2 - Forsbacka IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF 2 - BK Legend   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 11:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Skutskärs IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - Gårdskär GoIF   OW  
2019-09-22 11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - IK Huge 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 11:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Stensätra IF 2   1-2     [mer info]
11:00 Skutskärs IF - Gårdskär GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
11:00 Norrsundets IF 2 - BK Legend   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Ockelbo IF 2   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Huge 2 - Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK 2   2-1     [mer info]