Division V - 2019

1. Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 22 18 3 1 58 - 20 57
2. Västerås AFG 22 15 5 2 62 - 28 50
3. Ransta IK 22 14 4 4 47 - 25 46
4. Bosnisk SK 22 11 5 6 60 - 36 38
5. Tillberga IK 22 8 5 9 54 - 47 29
6. Västerfärnebo AIK 22 9 2 11 50 - 48 29
7. Surahammar FK 22 8 4 10 43 - 43 28
8. Forsby FF 22 8 1 13 44 - 67 25
9. Skultuna IS 22 7 2 13 44 - 60 23
10. Hallstahammar SK 22 6 3 13 31 - 40 21
11. Ramnäs IF 22 6 3 13 47 - 64 21
12. Skinnskattebergs SK 22 3 1 18 15 - 77 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-22 14:30 Västerås AFG - Tillberga IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Bosnisk SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Surahammar FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-0     [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Forsby FF - Ransta IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 16:00 Bosnisk SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Surahammar FK - Västerås AFG   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Forsby FF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Ramnäs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skultuna IS - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Hallstahammar SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-02 19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Ransta IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Bosnisk SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Västerås AFG - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Forsby FF - Surahammar FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Tillberga IK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-09 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Forsby FF   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Ramnäs IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Skultuna IS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Hallstahammar SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-1     [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Bosnisk SK - Västerås AFG   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-16 19:00 Skultuna IS - Surahammar FK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Bosnisk SK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Ransta IK   0-1     [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Tillberga IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Forsby FF - Västerås AFG   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skultuna IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Forsby FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Surahammar FK - Hallstahammar SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerås AFG - Ramnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-29 19:00 Skultuna IS - Västerås AFG   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Forsby FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Bosnisk SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tillberga IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Surahammar FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 19:00 Forsby FF - Skultuna IS   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerås AFG - Hallstahammar SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Ransta IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Ramnäs IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-13 19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Forsby FF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Ramnäs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Bosnisk SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Surahammar FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:30 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerås AFG   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-16 17:00 Ramnäs IF - Hallstahammar SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Forsby FF - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ransta IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Tillberga IK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Skultuna IS   4-5     [mer info]
20:00 Västerås AFG - Västerfärnebo AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-27 19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Skultuna IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Bosnisk SK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Västerås AFG   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Forsby FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Ramnäs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-04 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ramnäs IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Forsby FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Västerås AFG   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Skultuna IS   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Bosnisk SK - Hallstahammar SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-04 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Bosnisk SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 16:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Hallstahammar SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-08 20:00 Västerås AFG - Surahammar FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skultuna IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Forsby FF - Tillberga IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Ransta IK   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-15 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Hallstahammar SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Skultuna IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Ramnäs IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Forsby FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerås AFG   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-18 15:00 Ramnäs IF - Surahammar FK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Skultuna IS - Tillberga IK   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Ransta IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Västerås AFG - Bosnisk SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Forsby FF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-27 18:30 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ramnäs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ransta IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Hallstahammar SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Skultuna IS   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Västerås AFG - Forsby FF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-01 15:00 Ramnäs IF - Västerås AFG   OW  
15:00 Skultuna IS - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Surahammar FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ransta IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Bosnisk SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tillberga IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-07 10:00 Forsby FF - Ramnäs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tillberga IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-6     [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Hallstahammar SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Ransta IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerås AFG - Skultuna IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-15 15:00 Skultuna IS - Forsby FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Västerås AFG   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Surahammar FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Tillberga IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Bosnisk SK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 13:00 Forsby FF - Hallstahammar SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 15:00 Ramnäs IF - Skultuna IS   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Tillberga IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - Ransta IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerås AFG - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-29 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Ramnäs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Forsby FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Västerås AFG   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Surahammar FK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Bosnisk SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 15:00 Skultuna IS - Hallstahammar SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Surahammar FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tillberga IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås AFG - Ransta IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   6-0     [mer info]