Division VI - 2019

1. IFK Ekberga 22 18 1 3 86 - 32 55
2. Valskog IK 22 18 0 4 75 - 28 54
3. Norbergs AIF 22 17 1 4 65 - 23 52
4. Grällsta IF 22 15 1 6 69 - 34 46
5. Orresta IF 22 11 4 7 58 - 43 37
6. Värhulta AIS 22 10 1 11 48 - 52 31
7. Dingtuna GIF 22 7 3 12 47 - 55 24
8. Babylon FK 22 6 6 10 32 - 60 24
9. IF Zmajevi 22 6 2 14 42 - 70 20
10. Riddarhytte SK 22 5 2 15 40 - 61 17
11. Romfartuna GIF 22 3 3 16 21 - 55 12
12. Virsbo IF 22 3 2 17 25 - 95 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:15 Valskog IK - IFK Ekberga   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Romfartuna GIF - Babylon FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - Orresta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Värhulta AIS - Grällsta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 18:00 Virsbo IF - IF Zmajevi   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Dingtuna GIF   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Norbergs AIF - Valskog IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Romfartuna GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Orresta IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Värhulta AIS   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grällsta IF - Riddarhytte SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 IFK Ekberga - Virsbo IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Värhulta AIS - IFK Ekberga   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - IF Zmajevi   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Valskog IK - Orresta IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Babylon FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Virsbo IF - Norbergs AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Romfartuna GIF - Grällsta IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 Grällsta IF - Dingtuna GIF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Riddarhytte SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Romfartuna GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Valskog IK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Norbergs AIF - Värhulta AIS   3-1     [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Orresta IF - Virsbo IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Norbergs AIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grällsta IF - Babylon FK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - IF Zmajevi   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Värhulta AIS - Orresta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Virsbo IF - Valskog IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Romfartuna GIF - IFK Ekberga   2-8 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-28 19:00 Orresta IF - Riddarhytte SK   4-1     [mer info]
2019-05-30 20:00 Babylon FK - Virsbo IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Valskog IK - Värhulta AIS   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ekberga - Dingtuna GIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Grällsta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Norbergs AIF - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-02 17:00 Värhulta AIS - Virsbo IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Orresta IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Valskog IK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Grällsta IF - IFK Ekberga   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Norbergs AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 20:00 IF Zmajevi - Babylon FK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-08 13:00 Babylon FK - Värhulta AIS   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norbergs AIF - Grällsta IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Valskog IK - Romfartuna GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Orresta IF - Dingtuna GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - IF Zmajevi   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Virsbo IF - Riddarhytte SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Babylon FK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Valskog IK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Norbergs AIF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Grällsta IF - Orresta IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Riddarhytte SK - Värhulta AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Romfartuna GIF - Virsbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Värhulta AIS - Romfartuna GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Virsbo IF - Dingtuna GIF   4-4     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Valskog IK - Grällsta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - IFK Ekberga   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Orresta IF - IF Zmajevi   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-05-20 19:30 IF Zmajevi - Valskog IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Orresta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Grällsta IF - Virsbo IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Värhulta AIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Riddarhytte SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - Babylon FK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-04 13:00 Grällsta IF - Värhulta AIS   WO  
2019-08-05 19:00 Babylon FK - Romfartuna GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Riddarhytte SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ekberga - Valskog IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 15:00 Orresta IF - Norbergs AIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:30 IF Zmajevi - Virsbo IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-09 19:00 Valskog IK - Norbergs AIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - Babylon FK   3-3     [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Riddarhytte SK - Grällsta IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Romfartuna GIF - Dingtuna GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 12:00 Värhulta AIS - IF Zmajevi   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Virsbo IF - IFK Ekberga   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-15 19:30 IFK Ekberga - Värhulta AIS   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Grällsta IF - Romfartuna GIF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Riddarhytte SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - Valskog IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Babylon FK - Dingtuna GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norbergs AIF - Virsbo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-21 19:00 Virsbo IF - Orresta IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - IFK Ekberga   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - IF Zmajevi   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Grällsta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Valskog IK - Babylon FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 12:00 Värhulta AIS - Norbergs AIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-28 19:00 IFK Ekberga - Romfartuna GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norbergs AIF - Riddarhytte SK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - Värhulta AIS   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valskog IK - Virsbo IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Grällsta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Dingtuna GIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-31 14:00 Riddarhytte SK - Orresta IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Virsbo IF - Babylon FK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:00 Värhulta AIS - Valskog IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Norbergs AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - IFK Ekberga   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Grällsta IF - IF Zmajevi   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-07 12:00 Virsbo IF - Värhulta AIS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 12:00 Valskog IK - Riddarhytte SK   9-4     [mer info]
12:00 Babylon FK - IF Zmajevi   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Ekberga - Grällsta IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Orresta IF - Romfartuna GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 19:00 Norbergs AIF - Dingtuna GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 15:00 Värhulta AIS - Babylon FK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Grällsta IF - Norbergs AIF   4-1     [mer info]
12:00 IF Zmajevi - IFK Ekberga   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:30 Romfartuna GIF - Valskog IK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Dingtuna GIF - Orresta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Riddarhytte SK - Virsbo IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 18:30 Värhulta AIS - Riddarhytte SK   4-2     [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 Babylon FK - IFK Ekberga   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Norbergs AIF - IF Zmajevi   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Valskog IK - Dingtuna GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Orresta IF - Grällsta IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Virsbo IF - Romfartuna GIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 13:00 Romfartuna GIF - Värhulta AIS   2-1     [mer info]
2019-09-29 12:00 Grällsta IF - Valskog IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Zmajevi - Orresta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Ekberga - Norbergs AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Virsbo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 12:00 Riddarhytte SK - Romfartuna GIF   2-3     [mer info]
12:00 Babylon FK - Norbergs AIF   0-7     [mer info]
12:00 Orresta IF - IFK Ekberga   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Valskog IK - IF Zmajevi   13-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Virsbo IF - Grällsta IF   0-8     [mer info]
12:00 Värhulta AIS - Dingtuna GIF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]