Division VII - 2019

1. Himmeta IF 16 14 1 1 60 - 12 43
2. Hökåsen BK 16 12 2 2 46 - 17 38
3. Wahlsta SK 16 11 1 4 53 - 29 34
4. FK Sala 16 7 3 6 33 - 33 24
5. FC Västerås 16 6 3 7 48 - 44 21
6. FC Sporting Västerås 16 4 5 7 30 - 33 17
7. FC Europe Juniors 16 3 4 9 35 - 50 13
8. Barkarö SK 16 3 2 11 35 - 59 11
9. Ullvi SK 16 1 1 14 22 - 85 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-04 10:30 Ullvi SK - Barkarö SK   5-7 (4-2)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Västerås - FK Sala   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - FC Sporting Västerås   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 11:00 Hökåsen BK - FC Europe Juniors   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-28 15:00 FC Europe Juniors - Himmeta IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 11:00 Wahlsta SK - Ullvi SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FK Sala   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
11:00 Barkarö SK - Hökåsen BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-18 11:00 Himmeta IF - Barkarö SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Sala - FC Europe Juniors   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Västerås - FC Sporting Västerås   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hökåsen BK - Wahlsta SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-25 09:30 Ullvi SK - Hökåsen BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Europe Juniors - FC Västerås   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - Himmeta IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Barkarö SK - FK Sala   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-01 11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Europe Juniors   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Ullvi SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 FC Västerås - Barkarö SK   6-2     [mer info]
2019-09-07 11:00 FK Sala - Wahlsta SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-08 10:30 Ullvi SK - FK Sala   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Barkarö SK - FC Sporting Västerås   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hökåsen BK - Himmeta IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Västerås   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-15 11:00 FC Västerås - Ullvi SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:30 FC Sporting Västerås - Wahlsta SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FK Sala - Hökåsen BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Barkarö SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-23 17:00 Himmeta IF - FK Sala   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Europe Juniors   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullvi SK - FC Sporting Västerås   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hökåsen BK - FC Västerås   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-29 11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Hökåsen BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Europe Juniors - Ullvi SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Barkarö SK - Wahlsta SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 18:00 FC Västerås - Himmeta IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-04 11:00 FC Europe Juniors - Hökåsen BK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-10 11:00 Barkarö SK - Ullvi SK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Himmeta IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Sala - FC Västerås   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-17 10:30 Ullvi SK - Wahlsta SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Sala - FC Sporting Västerås   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - FC Europe Juniors   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hökåsen BK - Barkarö SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-26 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Hökåsen BK   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Barkarö SK - Himmeta IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:30 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Västerås   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - FK Sala   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-31 11:00 Hökåsen BK - Ullvi SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Sala - Barkarö SK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Wahlsta SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 17:30 FC Västerås - FC Europe Juniors   7-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-01 15:00 Wahlsta SK - FK Sala   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 09:30 Ullvi SK - Himmeta IF   0-14 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Barkarö SK - FC Västerås   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 18:00 FC Europe Juniors - FC Sporting Västerås   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-14 11:00 FK Sala - Ullvi SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - Wahlsta SK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Hökåsen BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Sporting Västerås - Barkarö SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-21 09:30 Ullvi SK - FC Västerås   3-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
11:00 Hökåsen BK - FK Sala   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Sporting Västerås   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Barkarö SK - FC Europe Juniors   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-28 11:00 FC Europe Juniors - Wahlsta SK   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Ullvi SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Västerås - Hökåsen BK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Sala - Himmeta IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-05 11:00 Himmeta IF - FC Västerås   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Hökåsen BK - FC Sporting Västerås   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Ullvi SK - FC Europe Juniors   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Wahlsta SK - Barkarö SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]