Division VIII - 2019

1. Köpings IS 14 12 0 2 69 - 20 36
2. Gäddeholms FF 14 9 3 2 51 - 15 30
3. Heds IF 14 7 2 5 46 - 27 23
4. Medåkers IF 14 6 3 5 42 - 35 21
5. Ramnäs United FC 14 4 4 6 26 - 41 16
6. Ekeby BK 14 4 0 10 29 - 79 12
7. Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF 14 3 2 9 27 - 37 11
8. Kazakiska Kultur & IF 14 3 2 9 33 - 69 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-04 14:00 Ramnäs United FC - Ekeby BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 11:00 Medåkers IF - Gäddeholms FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Köpings IS - Heds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   6-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-12 11:00 Gäddeholms FF - Ramnäs United FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Heds IF - Ekeby BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Medåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Köpings IS   3-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-18 16:00 Ramnäs United FC - Heds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 11:00 Ekeby BK - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Medåkers IF - Köpings IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gäddeholms FF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-26 11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Ramnäs United FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Heds IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Köpings IS - Gäddeholms FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Medåkers IF - Ekeby BK   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-01 14:00 Ramnäs United FC - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 11:00 Heds IF - Medåkers IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Gäddeholms FF - Ekeby BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Köpings IS   3-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-09 11:00 Köpings IS - Ramnäs United FC   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Gäddeholms FF - Heds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ekeby BK - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Medåkers IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-15 16:00 Ramnäs United FC - Medåkers IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 11:00 Köpings IS - Ekeby BK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Gäddeholms FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Heds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-08-11 15:00 Gäddeholms FF - Medåkers IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 11:00 Ekeby BK - Ramnäs United FC   1-0 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Heds IF - Köpings IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-08-24 14:00 Ramnäs United FC - Gäddeholms FF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-25 11:00 Medåkers IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Köpings IS - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ekeby BK - Heds IF   4-8     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-09-01 11:00 Heds IF - Ramnäs United FC   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Gäddeholms FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Ekeby BK   9-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Köpings IS - Medåkers IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-09-04 18:00 Ekeby BK - Medåkers IF   3-12 (1-6)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Ramnäs United FC - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 11:00 Heds IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gäddeholms FF - Köpings IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-09-15 11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Ramnäs United FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Köpings IS - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Medåkers IF - Heds IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby BK - Gäddeholms FF   2-13 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-21 16:00 Ramnäs United FC - Köpings IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 11:00 Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Medåkers IF   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Ekeby BK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Heds IF - Gäddeholms FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-29 11:00 Medåkers IF - Ramnäs United FC   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Ekeby BK - Köpings IS   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
11:00 Gäddeholms FF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF   11-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Heds IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]