Division IV, Mellersta - 2019

1. Rågsveds IF 22 14 3 5 47 - 26 45
2. Boo FF 22 12 5 5 50 - 36 41
3. Reymersholms IK 22 12 4 6 41 - 29 40
4. Järla IF 22 10 5 7 40 - 31 35
5. Spårvägens FF 22 10 4 8 38 - 29 34
6. Rinkeby United FC 22 9 4 9 47 - 43 31
7. Ekerö IK 22 9 1 12 41 - 48 28
8. Långholmen FC 22 8 3 11 41 - 38 27
9. Somalia United FF 22 7 5 10 41 - 54 26
10. FC Krukan 22 6 7 9 30 - 44 25
11. Norrtulls SK 22 7 3 12 49 - 55 24
12. Redbrick City FC 22 4 4 14 26 - 58 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:00 FC Krukan - Långholmen FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Ekerö IK - Redbrick City FC   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Somalia United FF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Boo FF - Rågsveds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Spårvägens FF - Järla IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Boo FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Järla IF - Rinkeby United FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Norrtulls SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 20:00 Rågsveds IF - FC Krukan   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 18:00 Somalia United FF - Ekerö IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Spårvägens FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Långholmen FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - FC Krukan   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Rågsveds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Boo FF - Redbrick City FC   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Norrtulls SK - Somalia United FF   8-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Järla IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Spårvägens FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:00 FC Krukan - Rinkeby United FC   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Ekerö IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Boo FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Reymersholms IK   3-4     [mer info]
2019-05-08 20:00 Järla IF - Norrtulls SK   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 20:00 Ekerö IK - FC Krukan   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Spårvägens FF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Rågsveds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Somalia United FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Boo FF - Järla IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Norrtulls SK - Långholmen FC   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 18:00 FC Krukan - Norrtulls SK   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Ekerö IK   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Rinkeby United FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:30 Järla IF - Reymersholms IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Boo FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Redbrick City FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Långholmen FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Spårvägens FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Rågsveds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Järla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Boo FF - FC Krukan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Rinkeby United FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 20:00 Järla IF - Somalia United FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Norrtulls SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Boo FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Krukan - Reymersholms IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Redbrick City FC   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Ekerö IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Spårvägens FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - Ekerö IK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:30 Järla IF - Rågsveds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Långholmen FC   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - FC Krukan   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Boo FF - Rinkeby United FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Redbrick City FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Norrtulls SK   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 18:00 FC Krukan - Somalia United FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Reymersholms IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Järla IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Ekerö IK - Boo FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Ekerö IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Boo FF - Norrtulls SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Järla IF - FC Krukan   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Rågsveds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Spårvägens FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Rinkeby United FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Somalia United FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Boo FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ekerö IK - Reymersholms IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Redbrick City FC   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Krukan - Järla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Långholmen FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-05 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Rågsveds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 Boo FF - Ekerö IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Rinkeby United FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:00 Redbrick City FC - Spårvägens FF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-09-10 20:00 Somalia United FF - FC Krukan   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 20:00 Järla IF - Långholmen FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 20:00 Ekerö IK - Norrtulls SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Boo FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Reymersholms IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Järla IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:00 FC Krukan - Redbrick City FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Somalia United FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-04-05 20:00 Redbrick City FC - Långholmen FC   1-1     [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Boo FF - Spårvägens FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Rågsveds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Rinkeby United FC   5-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Järla IF   4-3     [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:00 Reymersholms IK - FC Krukan   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Norrtulls SK   0-1     [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Somalia United FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:30 Järla IF - Redbrick City FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Ekerö IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Reymersholms IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:00 FC Krukan - Boo FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 20:00 Norrtulls SK - FC Krukan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Rågsveds IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Somalia United FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Järla IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Boo FF - Långholmen FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Spårvägens FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Rinkeby United FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:00 FC Krukan - Ekerö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Järla IF - Boo FF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Norrtulls SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Reymersholms IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Rågsveds IF - Redbrick City FC   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-05 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Rågsveds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Järla IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - FC Krukan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Redbrick City FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Boo FF - Somalia United FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Långholmen FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Reymersholms IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 18:00 FC Krukan - Spårvägens FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Järla IF - Ekerö IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Rinkeby United FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Norrtulls SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Boo FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-19 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Långholmen FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 18:00 FC Krukan - Rågsveds IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - Redbrick City FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Järla IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Boo FF - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Somalia United FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-27 20:00 Långholmen FC - FC Krukan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Järla IF - Spårvägens FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Rinkeby United FC   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Redbrick City FC - Ekerö IK   1-5     [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Norrtulls SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Boo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]