Division IV, Södra - 2019

1. Segeltorps IF 22 18 2 2 81 - 15 56
2. Assyriska United IK 22 14 0 8 69 - 43 42
3. Älta IF 22 11 6 5 54 - 34 39
4. IFK Tumba 22 12 1 9 67 - 38 37
5. Tungelsta IF 22 11 4 7 58 - 51 37
6. IFK Stockholm 22 10 6 6 64 - 48 36
7. Fittja IF 22 10 5 7 65 - 37 35
8. Älvsjö AIK 22 10 4 8 47 - 36 34
9. Konyaspor KIF 22 7 2 13 31 - 53 23
10. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 6 4 12 40 - 64 22
11. Vendelsö IK 22 3 2 17 26 - 83 11
12. AC Jordbro 22 1 2 19 24 - 124 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 IFK Tumba - Konyaspor KIF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Vendelsö IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tungelsta IF - Älvsjö AIK   2-4     [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Älta IF - IFK Stockholm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 20:00 Segeltorps IF - Assyriska United IK   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Tungelsta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Segeltorps IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 16:00 IFK Stockholm - Fittja IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Älta IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Vendelsö IK - IFK Tumba   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - AC Jordbro   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 20:00 AC Jordbro - Assyriska United IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 20:00 Älta IF - Vendelsö IK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Älvsjö AIK   3-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Fittja IF - Konyaspor KIF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Segeltorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Älta IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Fittja IF   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Segeltorps IF - AC Jordbro   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - IFK Stockholm   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Tungelsta IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 20:30 Assyriska United IK - IFK Tumba   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 20:00 IFK Tumba - Segeltorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Tungelsta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 12:00 Älta IF - Assyriska United IK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - Älvsjö AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Vendelsö IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Fittja IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Stockholm   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Konyaspor KIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Älta IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - IFK Tumba   5-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - AC Jordbro   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 20:00 IFK Tumba - AC Jordbro   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Älta IF - Tungelsta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - Segeltorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Assyriska United IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Älvsjö AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - IFK Tumba   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 20:00 Segeltorps IF - IFK Stockholm   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 20:00 AC Jordbro - Älta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Konyaspor KIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Vendelsö IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Tungelsta IF - Fittja IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-07 20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Älta IF - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - AC Jordbro   17-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Tungelsta IF   1-1     [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Assyriska United IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Segeltorps IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 20:00 IFK Tumba - Fittja IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - IFK Stockholm   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Älvsjö AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Vendelsö IK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Konyaspor KIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Älta IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Segeltorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Tungelsta IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - IFK Tumba   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 14:00 Fittja IF - Älta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - AC Jordbro   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-23 14:00 IFK Tumba - IFK Stockholm   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 20:00 Älta IF - Fittja IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Segeltorps IF - Älvsjö AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Assyriska United IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Tungelsta IF - Vendelsö IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Konyaspor KIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-06 14:00 Fittja IF - IFK Tumba   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 20:00 IFK Stockholm - AC Jordbro   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Assyriska United IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Segeltorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 12:00 Älta IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Tungelsta IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 20:00 IFK Tumba - Älta IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Fittja IF   OW  
20:00 Tungelsta IF - IFK Stockholm   4-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Älvsjö AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 20:00 Segeltorps IF - Konyaspor KIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Vendelsö IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-10 14:00 Fittja IF - Tungelsta IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Segeltorps IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 Vendelsö IK - Älvsjö AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Konyaspor KIF - Assyriska United IK   0-2     [mer info]
2019-08-20 20:00 Älta IF - AC Jordbro   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 20:00 AC Jordbro - IFK Tumba   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - IFK Stockholm   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Konyaspor KIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tungelsta IF - Älta IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Fittja IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Vendelsö IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 20:00 IFK Tumba - Tungelsta IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 Älta IF - Segeltorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - Assyriska United IK   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Älvsjö AIK   1-3     [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Vendelsö IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Älta IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Fittja IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - IFK Stockholm   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Konyaspor KIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Segeltorps IF - IFK Tumba   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - AC Jordbro   9-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 20:00 IFK Tumba - Assyriska United IK   3-5     [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Segeltorps IF   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:00 Älta IF - Älvsjö AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Fittja IF - Vendelsö IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Konyaspor KIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Assyriska United IK - AC Jordbro   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Tumba   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Älta IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Tungelsta IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Konyaspor KIF - Fittja IF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - IFK Stockholm   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-19 20:00 Fittja IF - IFK Stockholm   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 20:00 IFK Tumba - Vendelsö IK   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Älvsjö AIK   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:00 Älta IF - Konyaspor KIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Segeltorps IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tungelsta IF - Assyriska United IK   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-27 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Segeltorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Tungelsta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - AC Jordbro   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - IFK Tumba   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Älta IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Fittja IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]