Division V, Norra - 2019

1. Erikslunds KF 22 16 2 4 64 - 29 50
2. FC Djursholm 22 14 4 4 70 - 31 46
3. FK Bosna 08 22 12 3 7 62 - 44 39
4. Storskogens SK 22 12 2 8 60 - 45 38
5. Olympiacos FC 22 12 1 9 40 - 39 37
6. Parsian IF Väsby 22 9 1 12 49 - 54 28
7. IF Söderhöjden Vasa 22 9 0 13 44 - 60 27
8. Klassens IF 22 8 2 12 44 - 62 26
9. IFK Vaxholm 22 8 1 13 45 - 53 25
10. Danderyds SK 22 7 4 11 41 - 51 25
11. IFK Viksjö 22 6 3 13 35 - 61 21
12. Roslagskulla IF 22 5 5 12 27 - 52 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Klassens IF - IFK Vaxholm   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Danderyds SK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 16:00 Storskogens SK - Olympiacos FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Roslagskulla IF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-04-15 20:05 FC Djursholm - IFK Viksjö   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-16 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Parsian IF Väsby   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-22 14:00 IFK Viksjö - Erikslunds KF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Parsian IF Väsby - FK Bosna 08   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Roslagskulla IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Olympiacos FC - Klassens IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Vaxholm - FC Djursholm   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 20:00 Klassens IF - Danderyds SK   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Parsian IF Väsby   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Erikslunds KF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 16:00 Storskogens SK - Roslagskulla IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - IFK Viksjö   4-1     [mer info]
2019-04-29 20:05 FC Djursholm - Olympiacos FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 20:00 Olympiacos FC - IFK Vaxholm   3-2     [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 IFK Viksjö - FK Bosna 08   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Danderyds SK - FC Djursholm   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Klassens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - Storskogens SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 20:00 Klassens IF - Parsian IF Väsby   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - FK Bosna 08   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - IFK Viksjö   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 Storskogens SK - Erikslunds KF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Danderyds SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 20:05 FC Djursholm - Roslagskulla IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-15 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Klassens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Storskogens SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 11:00 IFK Viksjö - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Danderyds SK - Olympiacos FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Vaxholm   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - FC Djursholm   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 20:00 Klassens IF - FK Bosna 08   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Roslagskulla IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Viksjö   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Storskogens SK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Parsian IF Väsby   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 20:05 FC Djursholm - Erikslunds KF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-22 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IFK Vaxholm   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:30 IFK Viksjö - Storskogens SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Roslagskulla IF - Danderyds SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Klassens IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - FC Djursholm   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - Olympiacos FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:45 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Viksjö   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Danderyds SK - Parsian IF Väsby   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 20:00 Klassens IF - Storskogens SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Erikslunds KF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:05 FC Djursholm - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   8-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 IFK Vaxholm - FK Bosna 08   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-08 11:00 IFK Viksjö - Klassens IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - Roslagskulla IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Storskogens SK - FC Djursholm   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - IFK Vaxholm   6-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Olympiacos FC   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-12 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Danderyds SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 20:00 Olympiacos FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:00 Parsian IF Väsby - IFK Viksjö   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagskulla IF - Erikslunds KF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Storskogens SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:30 Danderyds SK - FK Bosna 08   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 FC Djursholm - Klassens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Olympiacos FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Erikslunds KF - Roslagskulla IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Danderyds SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 20:00 Klassens IF - FC Djursholm   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 20:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Vaxholm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 11:00 IFK Viksjö - Parsian IF Väsby   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-09 20:00 Danderyds SK - Erikslunds KF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-26 20:00 Olympiacos FC - FK Bosna 08   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 20:00 Klassens IF - IFK Viksjö   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Parsian IF Väsby   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   6-2     [mer info]
2019-09-11 20:05 FC Djursholm - Storskogens SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-14 20:00 Storskogens SK - Klassens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - FC Djursholm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - IFK Vaxholm   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Viksjö - Roslagskulla IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Parsian IF Väsby - Danderyds SK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Olympiacos FC   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-17 12:00 Danderyds SK - Roslagskulla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FC Djursholm - FK Bosna 08   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Viksjö   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Erikslunds KF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:00 Klassens IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-1     [mer info]
2019-08-21 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Parsian IF Väsby   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-21 20:00 Erikslunds KF - FC Djursholm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Storskogens SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Klassens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 11:00 IFK Viksjö - Danderyds SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Olympiacos FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - IFK Vaxholm   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 19:30 Klassens IF - Erikslunds KF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - IFK Viksjö   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Danderyds SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 Storskogens SK - FK Bosna 08   2-2     [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Roslagskulla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 20:05 FC Djursholm - Parsian IF Väsby   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-04 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Storskogens SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 11:00 IFK Viksjö - Olympiacos FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Vaxholm   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - FC Djursholm   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - Klassens IF   4-7     [mer info]
2019-09-08 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 20:00 Klassens IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Erikslunds KF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 16:00 Storskogens SK - Parsian IF Väsby   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Olympiacos FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - IFK Viksjö   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:05 FC Djursholm - Danderyds SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-18 20:00 Erikslunds KF - FK Bosna 08   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 20:00 Olympiacos FC - FC Djursholm   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 11:00 IFK Viksjö - IFK Vaxholm   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Danderyds SK - Klassens IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Storskogens SK   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Parsian IF Väsby - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-25 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IFK Viksjö   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 20:00 Klassens IF - Olympiacos FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Roslagskulla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Parsian IF Väsby   4-1     [mer info]
2019-09-28 16:00 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   3-3     [mer info]
2019-09-30 20:05 FC Djursholm - IFK Vaxholm   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 13:00 Parsian IF Väsby - Erikslunds KF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - FK Bosna 08   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Danderyds SK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Olympiacos FC - Storskogens SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Vaxholm - Klassens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Viksjö - FC Djursholm   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]