Division V, Mellersta - 2019

1. Mariebergs SK 22 18 3 1 63 - 23 57
2. IFK Lidingö BK 22 15 3 4 69 - 46 48
3. Hammarby TFF 22 13 3 6 61 - 37 42
4. Wollmars FF 22 11 1 10 34 - 49 34
5. Gimonäs FC 22 9 5 8 44 - 34 32
6. Högalids IF 22 7 6 9 34 - 34 27
7. Preben BoIS 22 6 9 7 39 - 50 27
8. Vasastan BK 22 6 7 9 51 - 55 25
9. Fisksätra IF 22 5 5 12 34 - 52 20
10. Kransen United FF 22 5 5 12 39 - 58 20
11. BK Gamla Karlbergare 22 5 4 13 48 - 57 19
12. Essinge IK 22 5 3 14 32 - 53 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Wollmars FF - Högalids IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 16:00 Essinge IK - Mariebergs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:00 Kransen United FF - Fisksätra IF   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Preben BoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Hammarby TFF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - Gimonäs FC   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-21 18:00 Fisksätra IF - Wollmars FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Högalids IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - IFK Lidingö BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - Essinge IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Kransen United FF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-05-03 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Vasastan BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 20:00 Kransen United FF - Mariebergs SK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Preben BoIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Wollmars FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Högalids IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - Hammarby TFF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-04-29 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Fisksätra IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 20:00 Wollmars FF - IFK Lidingö BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - Essinge IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 18:00 Fisksätra IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 20:00 Preben BoIS - Vasastan BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - Kransen United FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Gimonäs FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 20:00 Kransen United FF - Preben BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Wollmars FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Fisksätra IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Vasastan BK - Högalids IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Hammarby TFF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 18:00 Högalids IF - Kransen United FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Vasastan BK   1-4     [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Essinge IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Fisksätra IF - IFK Lidingö BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 20:00 Preben BoIS - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - Mariebergs SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 20:00 Kransen United FF - Wollmars FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - IFK Lidingö BK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Vasastan BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 20:00 Hammarby TFF - Fisksätra IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Preben BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Högalids IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 18:00 Högalids IF - Mariebergs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:15 Fisksätra IF - Essinge IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Vasastan BK   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Kransen United FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Gimonäs FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:00 Preben BoIS - Hammarby TFF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-04-05 20:00 Kransen United FF - IFK Lidingö BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-08 20:00 Hammarby TFF - Högalids IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Wollmars FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 18:00 Vasastan BK - Essinge IK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Fisksätra IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-07 18:00 Högalids IF - Preben BoIS   3-0     [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 Essinge IK - Kransen United FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Mariebergs SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fisksätra IF - Vasastan BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 20:00 Wollmars FF - Hammarby TFF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 20:00 Kransen United FF - Vasastan BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - Fisksätra IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - IFK Lidingö BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 20:00 Preben BoIS - Wollmars FF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Essinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-04-05 20:00 Wollmars FF - Preben BoIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:30 Fisksätra IF - Högalids IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - Kransen United FF   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Hammarby TFF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 20:15 IFK Lidingö BK - Mariebergs SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 20:00 Essinge IK - Gimonäs FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-10 14:45 Gimonäs FC - IFK Lidingö BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs SK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 Kransen United FF - Essinge IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 20:00 Preben BoIS - Högalids IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - Wollmars FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 20:00 Vasastan BK - Fisksätra IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-26 19:30 Fisksätra IF - Preben BoIS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 20:00 Essinge IK - Vasastan BK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Gimonäs FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Mariebergs SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 20:00 Högalids IF - Hammarby TFF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 20:15 IFK Lidingö BK - Kransen United FF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 20:00 Kransen United FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Vasastan BK - IFK Lidingö BK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Essinge IK - Fisksätra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:00 Hammarby TFF - Preben BoIS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Högalids IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Wollmars FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 18:00 Högalids IF - Gimonäs FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Kransen United FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Essinge IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Vasastan BK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Fisksätra IF - Hammarby TFF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 20:00 Preben BoIS - Mariebergs SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 20:00 Kransen United FF - Högalids IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Essinge IK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Fisksätra IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - Wollmars FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Hammarby TFF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Preben BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:00 Högalids IF - Vasastan BK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Essinge IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - IFK Lidingö BK   3-5     [mer info]
18:30 Fisksätra IF - Mariebergs SK   0-4     [mer info]
2019-09-09 20:00 Preben BoIS - Kransen United FF   4-4     [mer info]
20:00 Hammarby TFF - Gimonäs FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-15 16:00 Vasastan BK - Preben BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Essinge IK - Högalids IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kransen United FF - Hammarby TFF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Wollmars FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Fisksätra IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Mariebergs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 20:00 Wollmars FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - IFK Lidingö BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 19:00 Fisksätra IF - Gimonäs FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 20:00 Preben BoIS - Essinge IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Kransen United FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-03 20:15 Hammarby TFF - Vasastan BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 20:00 Kransen United FF - Gimonäs FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Fisksätra IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Vasastan BK - Mariebergs SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Essinge IK - Hammarby TFF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lidingö BK - Preben BoIS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Högalids IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 16:00 Högalids IF - Wollmars FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Preben BoIS - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hammarby TFF - IFK Lidingö BK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs SK - Essinge IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs FC - Vasastan BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fisksätra IF - Kransen United FF   3-3     [mer info]