Division V, Södra - 2019

1. FC Iliria Stockholm 22 15 5 2 61 - 23 50
2. Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF 22 15 1 6 51 - 31 46
3. Stuvsta IF 22 12 3 7 47 - 44 39
4. Kongo United FC 22 10 8 4 57 - 41 38
5. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 22 10 7 5 65 - 41 37
6. FC Brandbergen 22 9 6 7 49 - 39 33
7. Ingarö IF 22 9 5 8 37 - 39 32
8. Ösmo GIF 22 8 4 10 54 - 48 28
9. Svensk-Palestinska FF 22 7 5 10 40 - 49 26
10. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 5 3 14 41 - 52 18
11. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 22 4 4 14 29 - 49 16
12. Albion FC 22 2 1 19 29 - 104 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ösmo GIF - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - Ingarö IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stuvsta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 20:00 Stuvsta IF - FC Brandbergen   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Kongo United FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:45 Ingarö IF - Ösmo GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   4-1     [mer info]
2019-05-01 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Albion FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-24 20:00 Stuvsta IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Svensk-Palestinska FF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - Albion FC   6-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Ingarö IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 20:00 Albion FC - Ösmo GIF   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - FC Brandbergen   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Stuvsta IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Kongo United FC   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-08 20:00 Stuvsta IF - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Ingarö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Albion FC   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Kongo United FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 20:00 Kongo United FC - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Ingarö IF - Stuvsta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Ösmo GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FC Brandbergen   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 20:00 Albion FC - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Albion FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Ingarö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Ösmo GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Kongo United FC   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Stuvsta IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 20:00 Albion FC - Stuvsta IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - FC Brandbergen   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Ingarö IF - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:45 Ingarö IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - Ösmo GIF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Albion FC   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stuvsta IF - Kongo United FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-07 20:00 Kongo United FC - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - FC Brandbergen   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Ingarö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Stuvsta IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - FC Iliria Stockholm   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Kongo United FC   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Ösmo GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Albion FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stuvsta IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-05-22 20:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Stuvsta IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 20:00 Ösmo GIF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 20:00 Kongo United FC - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Ingarö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - FC Brandbergen   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-09 19:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Albion FC   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Brandbergen - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Kongo United FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Ingarö IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 20:00 Stuvsta IF - Ösmo GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-13 20:00 Ösmo GIF - FC Brandbergen   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:45 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Ingarö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - Stuvsta IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Kongo United FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Ösmo GIF   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Ingarö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Albion FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 20:00 Ösmo GIF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - FC Brandbergen   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stuvsta IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-28 20:00 Stuvsta IF - Ingarö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ösmo GIF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-4     [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Kongo United FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Albion FC   WO  
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 20:00 Kongo United FC - Ösmo GIF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Stuvsta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Ingarö IF - FC Brandbergen   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 19:30 FC Brandbergen - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
20:00 Ösmo GIF - Albion FC   16-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Ingarö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 20:00 Stuvsta IF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 Kongo United FC - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 20:00 Albion FC - Kongo United FC   3-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - FC Brandbergen   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Ingarö IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Stuvsta IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Ösmo GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 19:30 FC Brandbergen - Stuvsta IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ösmo GIF - Ingarö IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Kongo United FC - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Albion FC   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Kongo United FC   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Ösmo GIF   1-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stuvsta IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FC Brandbergen   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]