Division VI, B - 2019

1. Banjul FC 16 10 5 1 67 - 25 35
2. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 16 11 2 3 52 - 29 35
3. Bromstens IK 16 10 4 2 42 - 19 34
4. Ursvik IK 16 9 1 6 46 - 31 28
5. Qaran IKF 16 8 3 5 42 - 35 27
6. Polonia Falcons FF 16 6 1 9 39 - 50 19
7. Idrottsgatans BK 16 4 1 11 30 - 54 13
8. Råsunda IS 16 3 2 11 37 - 62 11
9. FC of Hässelby 16 1 1 14 14 - 64 4
10. Scandinavian Soccer IF United FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-13 15:00 Ursvik IK - Idrottsgatans BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 Qaran IKF - Banjul FC   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC of Hässelby   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-15 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Råsunda IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-24 20:00 Banjul FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-25 20:30 Bromstens IK - Råsunda IS   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 20:00 FC of Hässelby - Ursvik IK   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Qaran IKF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-04 16:00 Bromstens IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Banjul FC   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:00 Qaran IKF - FC of Hässelby   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Råsunda IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-08 20:00 Banjul FC - Bromstens IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Ursvik IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC of Hässelby - Idrottsgatans BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 20:00 FC of Hässelby - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-4     [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Ursvik IK - Banjul FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 Qaran IKF - Råsunda IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Bromstens IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 20:00 Banjul FC - Polonia Falcons FF   4-0     [mer info]
2019-05-24 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Qaran IKF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Idrottsgatans BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 Bromstens IK - Ursvik IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 20:00 FC of Hässelby - Råsunda IS   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Idrottsgatans BK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Ursvik IK - Polonia Falcons FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 18:00 Qaran IKF - Bromstens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-05 20:00 Banjul FC - FC of Hässelby   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Ursvik IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 Bromstens IK - Idrottsgatans BK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Qaran IKF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 20:00 Råsunda IS - Banjul FC   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC of Hässelby - Bromstens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 18:00 Qaran IKF - Ursvik IK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Polonia Falcons FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 Banjul FC - Råsunda IS   7-1     [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Ursvik IK - Qaran IKF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Idrottsgatans BK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bromstens IK - FC of Hässelby   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 FC of Hässelby - Banjul FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Bromstens IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 19:00 Qaran IKF - Polonia Falcons FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:15 Ursvik IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 20:00 Råsunda IS - FC of Hässelby   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 16:00 Bromstens IK - Qaran IKF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Ursvik IK   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Idrottsgatans BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-31 15:00 Ursvik IK - Bromstens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-01 18:00 Qaran IKF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Banjul FC   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 19:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Råsunda IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-04 20:00 Banjul FC - Ursvik IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 20:00 Råsunda IS - Qaran IKF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 16:00 Bromstens IK - Polonia Falcons FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC of Hässelby   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-14 15:00 Ursvik IK - Råsunda IS   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bromstens IK - Banjul FC   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Idrottsgatans BK - FC of Hässelby   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-18 20:00 Banjul FC - Idrottsgatans BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 20:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC of Hässelby - Qaran IKF   OW  
2019-09-23 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Bromstens IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-28 15:00 Ursvik IK - FC of Hässelby   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bromstens IK - Råsunda IS   6-3     [mer info]
2019-09-29 18:00 Qaran IKF - Idrottsgatans BK   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-30 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Banjul FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-04 20:00 Råsunda IS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-8     [mer info]
20:00 FC of Hässelby - Polonia Falcons FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Idrottsgatans BK - Ursvik IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 16:00 Banjul FC - Qaran IKF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]