Division VI, C - 2019

1. Ljungbackens IF 16 12 2 2 40 - 14 38
2. FC Plavi Team 16 11 3 2 36 - 23 36
3. AC Azzurri 16 9 1 6 37 - 24 28
4. Handelskamraternas IS 16 7 2 7 33 - 34 23
5. Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC 16 7 2 7 27 - 32 23
6. FC Innerstan Stockholm 16 6 2 8 32 - 31 20
7. FC Sampierdarenese 16 5 2 9 43 - 56 17
8. Torstens Lärjungar BK 16 4 2 10 23 - 43 14
9. Apollon Solna FK 16 2 2 12 28 - 42 8
10. IK Hephata Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-10 20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - AC Azzurri   0-6     [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Apollon Solna FK   4-0     [mer info]
2019-04-12 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Handelskamraternas IS   1-3     [mer info]
2019-04-13 16:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-24 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:00 AC Azzurri - FC Plavi Team   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ljungbackens IF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-04-28 18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - FC Sampierdarenese   5-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - AC Azzurri   2-2     [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - Apollon Solna FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-08 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 18:00 AC Azzurri - Handelskamraternas IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Plavi Team   1-1     [mer info]
2019-05-12 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - FC Sampierdarenese   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Azzurri - Ljungbackens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Apollon Solna FK   9-7 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FC Sampierdarenese   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - AC Azzurri   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Handelskamraternas IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 20:00 AC Azzurri - Apollon Solna FK   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-02 18:00 FC Plavi Team - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Ljungbackens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-05 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FC Plavi Team   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 18:15 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - FC Sampierdarenese   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Innerstan Stockholm   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AC Azzurri   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - FC Plavi Team   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Apollon Solna FK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Sampierdarenese   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:15 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - Handelskamraternas IS   2-0     [mer info]
2019-09-01 18:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Apollon Solna FK   2-0     [mer info]
2019-09-29 19:30 Ljungbackens IF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Ljungbackens IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 AC Azzurri - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Apollon Solna FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-21 20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - FC Plavi Team   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - AC Azzurri   0-1     [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Ljungbackens IF - Handelskamraternas IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-28 20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Apollon Solna FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 20:00 AC Azzurri - FC Innerstan Stockholm   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Ljungbackens IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-04 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Handelskamraternas IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Plavi Team   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Sampierdarenese   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - AC Azzurri   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-11 20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - Ljungbackens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - AC Azzurri   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Apollon Solna FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Handelskamraternas IS   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-22 18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - FC Plavi Team   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 20:30 AC Azzurri - FC Sampierdarenese   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-25 20:00 Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC - FC Innerstan Stockholm   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-0     [mer info]
2019-09-27 20:00 FC Plavi Team - AC Azzurri   4-3     [mer info]
2019-09-28 15:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Handelskamraternas IS   4-8 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-04 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Sampierdarenese   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 14:00 AC Azzurri - Konglig Samhällsbyggnadssektion FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Apollon Solna FK - Ljungbackens IF   0-3     [mer info]
2019-10-06 18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - FC Plavi Team   1-2     [mer info]