Division VI, D - 2019

1. Nacka United FF 18 15 2 1 80 - 23 47
2. Cassi FF 18 13 2 3 70 - 32 41
3. Sickla IF 18 9 3 6 46 - 39 30
4. Gustavsbergs IF 18 8 3 7 64 - 54 27
5. Saltsjöbadens IF 18 7 3 8 52 - 53 24
6. Tudor Arms FC 18 6 3 9 43 - 52 21
7. IK Sture 18 6 3 9 31 - 50 21
8. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 4 7 7 33 - 45 19
9. FC Söder 18 5 3 10 37 - 60 18
10. Viking Södermalm BK 18 2 1 15 31 - 79 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-10 20:00 Cassi FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-04-12 20:00 Sickla IF - Gustavsbergs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - Nacka United FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Tudor Arms FC   1-3     [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - FC Söder   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Viking Södermalm BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Nacka United FF - Sickla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IK Sture   1-1     [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Cassi FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 20:00 Sickla IF - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - Tudor Arms FC   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 16:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Cassi FF - Nacka United FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - IK Sture   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Cassi FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Nacka United FF - Gustavsbergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - Sickla IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Viking Södermalm BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - FC Söder   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 20:00 Cassi FF - Tudor Arms FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Saltsjöbadens IF   8-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 FC Söder - Viking Södermalm BK   2-6     [mer info]
2019-05-18 16:00 Sickla IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-05-19 19:00 Nacka United FF - IK Sture   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-24 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Nacka United FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - FC Söder   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Gustavsbergs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 IK Sture - Cassi FF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-05-27 20:30 Viking Södermalm BK - Sickla IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Viking Södermalm BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Sickla IF - FC Söder   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IK Sture   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nacka United FF - Tudor Arms FC   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 20:00 IK Sture - Sickla IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Nacka United FF   OW  
2019-06-09 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Gustavsbergs IF   3-5     [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - Cassi FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 20:30 Tudor Arms FC - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-12 20:00 Cassi FF - Sickla IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - FC Söder   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Nacka United FF - Viking Södermalm BK   4-0     [mer info]
2019-09-25 20:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - IK Sture   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 FC Söder - Gustavsbergs IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Tudor Arms FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Nacka United FF   2-8     [mer info]
2019-09-09 20:30 Sickla IF - Cassi FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-14 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Viking Södermalm BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Tudor Arms FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Cassi FF - FC Söder   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sickla IF - IK Sture   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 19:00 Nacka United FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   9-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Nacka United FF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - Sickla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Cassi FF   1-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Gustavsbergs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-28 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Tudor Arms FC   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 20:00 FC Söder - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Cassi FF - IK Sture   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-01 19:00 Nacka United FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   WO  
2019-09-18 20:00 Sickla IF - Viking Södermalm BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Cassi FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Gustavsbergs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Sickla IF   3-3     [mer info]
2019-09-08 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - FC Söder   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Nacka United FF   0-11 (0-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-11 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Nacka United FF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 20:00 FC Söder - IK Sture   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Cassi FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   13-5 (9-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sickla IF - Tudor Arms FC   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Sickla IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Gustavsbergs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - FC Söder   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 19:00 Nacka United FF - Cassi FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Viking Södermalm BK   6-5 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-25 20:00 Cassi FF - Gustavsbergs IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 18:00 IK Sture - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - Saltsjöbadens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 16:00 Sickla IF - Nacka United FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 18:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-02 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Sickla IF   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Viking Södermalm BK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - IK Sture   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Nacka United FF - FC Söder   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Cassi FF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]