Division VI, E - 2019

1. FC Tyresö United 18 13 4 1 55 - 19 43
2. Örby IS 18 13 3 2 65 - 27 42
3. Enskede FF 18 11 1 6 61 - 50 34
4. Sorunda IF 18 10 2 6 48 - 29 32
5. FC Tre Laxar 18 10 2 6 45 - 58 32
6. Stureby SK 18 9 2 7 48 - 50 29
7. Bollmora Inter IKF 18 8 1 9 46 - 47 25
8. Nynäshamns IF 18 3 4 11 33 - 50 13
9. Årsta FF 18 1 2 15 38 - 70 5
10. Bagis Ultras BK 18 1 1 16 22 - 61 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Örby IS - Bollmora Inter IKF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Nynäshamns IF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Sorunda IF - Årsta FF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - FC Tre Laxar   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Enskede FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Sorunda IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Örby IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Bagis Ultras BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 19:00 Årsta FF - FC Tyresö United   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 20:30 Bollmora Inter IKF - Stureby SK   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 20:00 Örby IS - Årsta FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Bollmora Inter IKF   0-5     [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Sorunda IF - Nynäshamns IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Stureby SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 19:00 FC Tyresö United - FC Tre Laxar   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 20:00 Stureby SK - Sorunda IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Örby IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - FC Tyresö United   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 19:00 Årsta FF - Enskede FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 20:00 Örby IS - Nynäshamns IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - FC Tre Laxar   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Sorunda IF - Bagis Ultras BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Bollmora Inter IKF   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsta FF - Stureby SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 20:30 Bollmora Inter IKF - Sorunda IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - FC Tyresö United   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Örby IS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Årsta FF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - Enskede FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Bollmora Inter IKF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Stureby SK   8-6     [mer info]
2019-06-01 16:00 Örby IS - Bagis Ultras BK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Sorunda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsta FF - Nynäshamns IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Enskede FF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - FC Tyresö United   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Sorunda IF - Örby IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nynäshamns IF - FC Tre Laxar   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - Årsta FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 20:00 Örby IS - FC Tyresö United   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Stureby SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Sorunda IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Bollmora Inter IKF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 19:00 Årsta FF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Årsta FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - FC Tre Laxar   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Sorunda IF - Enskede FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - Nynäshamns IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Örby IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 Örby IS - Sorunda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Nynäshamns IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Stureby SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsta FF - Bollmora Inter IKF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 20:00 Stureby SK - Enskede FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Tyresö United   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Örby IS   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - FC Tre Laxar   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 20:00 Nynäshamns IF - Årsta FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 20:00 Örby IS - Stureby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Nynäshamns IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Sorunda IF - Bollmora Inter IKF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Bagis Ultras BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsta FF - FC Tre Laxar   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-07 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - Örby IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - FC Tyresö United   1-2     [mer info]
2019-09-09 20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Sorunda IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Enskede FF   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 20:15 Stureby SK - Årsta FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-13 20:00 Örby IS - FC Tre Laxar   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Bollmora Inter IKF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - Årsta FF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Sorunda IF - Stureby SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Nynäshamns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 20:00 Stureby SK - Bagis Ultras BK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - FC Tyresö United   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - Enskede FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 19:00 Årsta FF - Örby IS   5-6 (4-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 Nynäshamns IF - Sorunda IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 20:00 Örby IS - Enskede FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Bollmora Inter IKF   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Tre Laxar   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Nynäshamns IF   1-4     [mer info]
2019-09-29 19:00 FC Tyresö United - Årsta FF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-04 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Bagis Ultras BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Enskede FF - FC Tyresö United   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stureby SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora Inter IKF - Örby IS   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 19:00 Årsta FF - Sorunda IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]