Division VI, F - 2019

1. Grödinge SK 18 13 3 2 84 - 25 42
2. FC Södrasidan 18 13 3 2 46 - 15 42
3. Sálsal FK 18 10 2 6 46 - 33 32
4. Midyat Edessa SK 18 9 2 7 58 - 34 29
5. Uruguayanska FF 18 9 2 7 55 - 33 29
6. Aspuddens FF 18 6 3 9 33 - 54 21
7. Fullersta FK 18 6 1 11 37 - 76 19
8. Vårby Gårds IF 18 5 3 10 36 - 55 18
9. Nackdala AIS 18 3 5 10 27 - 67 14
10. Västertorps BK 18 4 0 14 39 - 69 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-10 20:00 Sálsal FK - Aspuddens FF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Nackdala AIS   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-12 19:15 Grödinge SK - Fullersta FK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Västertorps BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - FC Södrasidan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-24 20:00 Fullersta FK - Vårby Gårds IF   4-5     [mer info]
2019-04-26 20:00 Västertorps BK - Sálsal FK   1-3     [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:15 Nackdala AIS - Uruguayanska FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Södrasidan - Grödinge SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Aspuddens FF - Midyat Edessa SK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:15 Grödinge SK - Midyat Edessa SK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - FC Södrasidan   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Aspuddens FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - Fullersta FK   6-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:00 Sálsal FK - Nackdala AIS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-07 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Västertorps BK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-08 20:00 Fullersta FK - Sálsal FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Uruguayanska FF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Aspuddens FF - Grödinge SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Vårby Gårds IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-14 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Midyat Edessa SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Södrasidan   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Grödinge SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 Västertorps BK - Fullersta FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - Aspuddens FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 20:00 Fullersta FK - Nackdala AIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:15 Grödinge SK - Uruguayanska FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Västertorps BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Aspuddens FF - Vårby Gårds IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Sálsal FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-28 20:00 Nackdala AIS - FC Södrasidan   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 20:00 Sálsal FK - Grödinge SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Fullersta FK - Aspuddens FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Vårby Gårds IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Midyat Edessa SK   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-05 20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Sálsal FK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:15 Grödinge SK - Västertorps BK   13-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Nackdala AIS   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Fullersta FK   6-0     [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Uruguayanska FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-12 20:00 Sálsal FK - Uruguayanska FF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-14 20:00 Fullersta FK - Midyat Edessa SK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Vårby Gårds IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Aspuddens FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Nackdala AIS - Grödinge SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-07 20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Västertorps BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Sálsal FK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 16:00 Aspuddens FF - FC Södrasidan   OW  
2019-08-11 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Fullersta FK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 20:00 Grödinge SK - Nackdala AIS   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-13 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Aspuddens FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 20:00 Sálsal FK - Vårby Gårds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Fullersta FK - FC Södrasidan   2-1     [mer info]
2019-08-16 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Midyat Edessa SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Grödinge SK   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-21 20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Uruguayanska FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:15 Grödinge SK - Sálsal FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Fullersta FK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Nackdala AIS   WO  
2019-08-25 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Västertorps BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-27 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Fullersta FK   4-0     [mer info]
2019-08-28 20:00 Sálsal FK - Midyat Edessa SK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Aspuddens FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 20:00 Västertorps BK - FC Södrasidan   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - Grödinge SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-04 20:00 Fullersta FK - Västertorps BK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 20:00 Grödinge SK - Vårby Gårds IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Uruguayanska FF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-09-07 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Sálsal FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Nackdala AIS   12-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-11 20:00 Sálsal FK - Fullersta FK   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Midyat Edessa SK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:15 Grödinge SK - Aspuddens FF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Nackdala AIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - FC Södrasidan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-17 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Sálsal FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 20:00 Fullersta FK - Uruguayanska FF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Västertorps BK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Vårby Gårds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Grödinge SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-25 20:00 Sálsal FK - Västertorps BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Fullersta FK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 19:15 Grödinge SK - FC Södrasidan   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - Nackdala AIS   3-0     [mer info]
2019-09-29 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Aspuddens FF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-01 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Vårby Gårds IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 20:00 Fullersta FK - Grödinge SK   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 20:00 Västertorps BK - Uruguayanska FF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Sálsal FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Midyat Edessa SK   3-0     [mer info]