Division VII, C - 2019

1. Skå IK & Bygdegård 16 13 0 3 61 - 21 39
2. Iberoamericana IF 16 12 2 2 56 - 35 38
3. Åkeshovs IoFK 16 10 2 4 59 - 37 32
4. Olympia Stockholm FF 16 8 2 6 46 - 22 26
5. FK Bromma 16 6 4 6 50 - 41 22
6. Vällingby AIK 16 6 1 9 20 - 33 19
7. BK Bussenhus 16 5 1 10 41 - 66 16
8. Stockholms Universitets FF 16 4 3 9 33 - 52 15
9. Mespotamien FC 16 0 1 15 26 - 85 1
10. FC Shababos Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-10 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FK Bromma   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Olympia Stockholm FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:30 BK Bussenhus - Åkeshovs IoFK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Skå IK & Bygdegård   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Vällingby AIK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:30 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Iberoamericana IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - Stockholms Universitets FF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 11:15 FK Bromma - Mespotamien FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-21 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Olympia Stockholm FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Mespotamien FC   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:30 Skå IK & Bygdegård - FK Bromma   4-2     [mer info]
2019-05-05 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Åkeshovs IoFK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 20:00 FK Bromma - Stockholms Universitets FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 12:00 Mespotamien FC - BK Bussenhus   3-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - Vällingby AIK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Skå IK & Bygdegård   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Olympia Stockholm FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Bromma   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Mespotamien FC   3-1     [mer info]
2019-06-12 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Stockholms Universitets FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-04-13 14:00 FK Bromma - BK Bussenhus   9-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Iberoamericana IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Vällingby AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - Skå IK & Bygdegård   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 20:00 Vällingby AIK - BK Bussenhus   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Olympia Stockholm FF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Mespotamien FC   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Iberoamericana IF - Stockholms Universitets FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-04 20:00 FK Bromma - Åkeshovs IoFK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-07 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Iberoamericana IF   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Skå IK & Bygdegård   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Vällingby AIK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 20:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - FK Bromma   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - BK Bussenhus   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Vällingby AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Stockholms Universitets FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-07 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Skå IK & Bygdegård   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Åkeshovs IoFK   0-13 (0-8)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:15 Vällingby AIK - Iberoamericana IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-01 20:15 FK Bromma - Olympia Stockholm FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-14 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - BK Bussenhus   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Mespotamien FC   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - FK Bromma   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Stockholms Universitets FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Iberoamericana IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Skå IK & Bygdegård   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 BK Bussenhus - Vällingby AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 20:30 Olympia Stockholm FF - Åkeshovs IoFK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-28 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Mespotamien FC   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Stockholms Universitets FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:30 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Olympia Stockholm FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 18:00 BK Bussenhus - FK Bromma   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - BK Bussenhus   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Vällingby AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Åkeshovs IoFK   4-8 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - Iberoamericana IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-11 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Mespotamien FC   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Åkeshovs IoFK   3-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Olympia Stockholm FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - FK Bromma   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - Iberoamericana IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Skå IK & Bygdegård   1-4     [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:00 Mespotamien FC - Stockholms Universitets FF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - BK Bussenhus   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-25 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Skå IK & Bygdegård   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Åkeshovs IoFK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms Universitets FF - Olympia Stockholm FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Mespotamien FC - FK Bromma   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-05-08 20:30 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Vällingby AIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 20:00 Åkeshovs IoFK - BK Bussenhus   10-5 (5-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Iberoamericana IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 16:00 Olympia Stockholm FF - Mespotamien FC   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]