Division VII, D - 2019

1. Tekniska Högskolan FC 14 10 4 0 50 - 18 34
2. IFK Lidingö FC 14 8 3 3 49 - 28 27
3. AK Stockholmsatleterna 14 6 3 5 28 - 29 21
4. Westermalms IF 14 7 0 7 29 - 35 21
5. SuS IF 14 6 2 6 39 - 42 20
6. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 14 5 3 6 40 - 30 18
7. Stocksunds IF 14 1 5 8 20 - 42 8
8. Gärdets FF 14 2 2 10 16 - 47 8
9. IK Makkabi Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:00 SuS IF - Gärdets FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Westermalms IF   3-4     [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - IFK Lidingö FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 20:00 Gärdets FF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 16:00 Westermalms IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-3     [mer info]
2019-04-28 19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - Tekniska Högskolan FC   5-8 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-05 16:00 SuS IF - IFK Lidingö FC   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Westermalms IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-12 19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Stocksunds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Tekniska Högskolan FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-19 18:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Stocksunds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 SuS IF - Westermalms IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - IFK Lidingö FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-26 18:00 Stocksunds IF - SuS IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 16:00 SuS IF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:45 IFK Lidingö FC - Westermalms IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Stocksunds IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-2     [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Gärdets FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - SuS IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-15 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - SuS IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Gärdets FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 SuS IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   5-2     [mer info]
2019-08-12 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - IFK Lidingö FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-18 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 SuS IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   6-3     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Stocksunds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-24 16:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - SuS IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-9     [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - IFK Lidingö FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 18:00 SuS IF - Stocksunds IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Westermalms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-08 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - Gärdets FF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - SuS IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-13 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - IFK Lidingö FC   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 Stocksunds IF - Westermalms IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-22 19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - SuS IF   9-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Gärdets FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Stocksunds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-29 16:30 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Gärdets FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - IFK Lidingö FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Westermalms IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-02 20:00 Gärdets FF - SuS IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 19:00 IFK Lidingö FC - Stocksunds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]