Division VII, E - 2019

1. Kungsholms FK 18 13 4 1 50 - 27 43
2. IF Olympia Farsta 18 12 3 3 59 - 18 39
3. Oranje FK 18 11 3 4 91 - 31 36
4. BK Borsten 18 10 1 7 39 - 36 31
5. FC Tolkarna 18 7 3 8 41 - 35 24
6. Kronobergs BK 18 6 2 10 45 - 53 20
7. IF Atletico Camelen 18 6 1 11 27 - 44 19
8. IF Söderkamraterna 18 5 3 10 32 - 50 18
9. Stockholm Snipers IF 18 5 0 13 33 - 65 15
10. BK Träsket 18 4 2 12 27 - 85 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Oranje FK - IF Olympia Farsta   0-3     [mer info]
2019-04-13 16:00 Kronobergs BK - Kungsholms FK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - Stockholm Snipers IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - IF Söderkamraterna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Borsten - BK Träsket   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 18:00 BK Träsket - IF Atletico Camelen   1-4     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Kronobergs BK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Kungsholms FK - Oranje FK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-28 18:00 IF Söderkamraterna - FC Tolkarna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - BK Borsten   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-04 16:00 Kronobergs BK - IF Söderkamraterna   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - BK Träsket   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Kungsholms FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 BK Borsten - Oranje FK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - IF Olympia Farsta   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-08 20:00 Oranje FK - IF Atletico Camelen   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Stockholm Snipers IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Borsten   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - Kronobergs BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 18:00 IF Olympia Farsta - FC Tolkarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-18 11:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Borsten   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Träsket   3-5 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kronobergs BK - IF Olympia Farsta   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - Kungsholms FK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Oranje FK   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 20:00 Oranje FK - Kronobergs BK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Stockholm Snipers IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Kungsholms FK - IF Atletico Camelen   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - FC Tolkarna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - IF Söderkamraterna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 14:00 Kronobergs BK - BK Borsten   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - IF Olympia Farsta   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - IF Atletico Camelen   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - Kungsholms FK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Oranje FK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-05 20:00 Oranje FK - FC Tolkarna   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - BK Träsket   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Kungsholms FK - IF Söderkamraterna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 11:00 BK Borsten - Stockholm Snipers IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-06-09 20:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Kronobergs BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-15 14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - IF Atletico Camelen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Borsten   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Kronobergs BK - FC Tolkarna   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Kungsholms FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Träsket - Oranje FK   1-11     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-10 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Stockholm Snipers IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsholms FK - IF Olympia Farsta   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - Kronobergs BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - IF Söderkamraterna   WO  
2019-09-18 20:30 Oranje FK - BK Träsket   15-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-17 16:00 Kronobergs BK - IF Atletico Camelen   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - Oranje FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Kungsholms FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Borsten   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 20:00 BK Träsket - IF Olympia Farsta   OW  
Omgång 12
2019-08-21 20:00 Oranje FK - Stockholm Snipers IF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 20:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Träsket   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 BK Borsten - Kronobergs BK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 IF Olympia Farsta - IF Söderkamraterna   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Atletico Camelen - FC Tolkarna   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 20:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Kungsholms FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Träsket   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Kronobergs BK - Oranje FK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - IF Olympia Farsta   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 20:00 FC Tolkarna - BK Borsten   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-04 20:00 Oranje FK - IF Söderkamraterna   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 20:00 Kungsholms FK - FC Tolkarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 BK Träsket - Stockholm Snipers IF   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - IF Atletico Camelen   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 18:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Kronobergs BK   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-13 20:00 Kronobergs BK - BK Träsket   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Oranje FK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - IF Olympia Farsta   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - Kungsholms FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - IF Söderkamraterna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-18 20:00 Kungsholms FK - Stockholm Snipers IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Kronobergs BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:00 BK Träsket - FC Tolkarna   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Olympia Farsta - IF Atletico Camelen   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - BK Borsten   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 18:00 Kronobergs BK - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Träsket   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Tolkarna - IF Söderkamraterna   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - IF Olympia Farsta   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Oranje FK - Kungsholms FK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-04 18:00 BK Träsket - BK Borsten   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Oranje FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Kungsholms FK - Kronobergs BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - IF Atletico Camelen   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - FC Tolkarna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]