Division VII, G - 2019

1. FK Ekipa 14 12 0 2 78 - 11 36
2. Andino United FF 14 11 1 2 71 - 16 34
3. Tunisiska FC 14 10 2 2 49 - 20 32
4. Dalarö SK 14 5 2 7 34 - 56 17
5. Vega FC 14 5 1 8 33 - 52 16
6. Sol Union FF 14 2 3 9 18 - 51 9
7. Top FC 14 2 3 9 14 - 55 9
8. Söderort United FF 14 2 2 10 16 - 52 8
9. O.S Carioca FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Top FC - Sol Union FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 18:00 FK Ekipa - Dalarö SK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Söderort United FF - Tunisiska FC   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 20:00 Tunisiska FC - Top FC   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Andino United FF - Söderort United FF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 18:00 Sol Union FF - FK Ekipa   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 20:00 FK Ekipa - Tunisiska FC   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Top FC - Söderort United FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:30 Vega FC - Andino United FF   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-11 12:00 Andino United FF - Top FC   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:45 Dalarö SK - Vega FC   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Söderort United FF - FK Ekipa   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-19 15:45 Dalarö SK - Söderort United FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Ekipa - Top FC   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - Sol Union FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-24 20:00 Tunisiska FC - Vega FC   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Andino United FF - FK Ekipa   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 Sol Union FF - Dalarö SK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-02 18:00 Sol Union FF - Andino United FF   1-9     [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - Söderort United FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 20:00 Dalarö SK - Tunisiska FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 20:00 Top FC - Vega FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tunisiska FC - Sol Union FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Andino United FF - Dalarö SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-16 15:45 Dalarö SK - Top FC   4-3     [mer info]
18:00 Tunisiska FC - Andino United FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - FK Ekipa   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 Sol Union FF - Söderort United FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 20:00 Top FC - Dalarö SK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Andino United FF - Tunisiska FC   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 18:00 FK Ekipa - Vega FC   11-0     [mer info]
18:30 Söderort United FF - Sol Union FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 Sol Union FF - Tunisiska FC   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:45 Dalarö SK - Andino United FF   2-5     [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - Top FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 20:00 Tunisiska FC - Dalarö SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Andino United FF - Sol Union FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:30 Söderort United FF - Vega FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-01 18:00 FK Ekipa - Andino United FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - Tunisiska FC   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 20:00 Dalarö SK - Sol Union FF   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 20:00 Sol Union FF - Vega FC   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Top FC - FK Ekipa   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 18:30 Söderort United FF - Dalarö SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-13 20:00 Top FC - Andino United FF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 FK Ekipa - Söderort United FF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vega FC - Dalarö SK   11-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 20:00 Andino United FF - Vega FC   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 18:00 Tunisiska FC - FK Ekipa   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Söderort United FF - Top FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 20:00 FK Ekipa - Sol Union FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 Top FC - Tunisiska FC   1-7     [mer info]
2019-09-29 18:30 Söderort United FF - Andino United FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-02 20:00 Dalarö SK - FK Ekipa   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 20:00 Tunisiska FC - Söderort United FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 18:00 Sol Union FF - Top FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]