Division VII, H - 2019

1. Camdja IKF 14 10 2 2 57 - 19 32
2. BK Fyren 14 10 1 3 43 - 12 31
3. FC Söderort 14 9 1 4 58 - 23 28
4. GT 76 IK 14 6 2 6 34 - 31 20
5. Solberga BK 14 5 0 9 37 - 51 15
6. Newroz FC Bredäng 14 4 1 9 21 - 41 13
7. Panellinios IF 14 1 0 13 10 - 108 3
8. FC Boffe Utgått
9. Gullmars Town FC Utgått
10. Real Botkyrka IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - Solberga BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-24 20:00 GT 76 IK - FC Söderort   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 16:00 FC Söderort - BK Fyren   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 Solberga BK - Panellinios IF   13-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - FC Söderort   1-3     [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Camdja IKF - Panellinios IF   18-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 20:00 Panellinios IF - GT 76 IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Solberga BK - Camdja IKF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 20:00 BK Fyren - Solberga BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 FC Söderort - Panellinios IF   14-0     [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 GT 76 IK - Camdja IKF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-25 16:00 Camdja IKF - BK Fyren   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Newroz FC Bredäng   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Solberga BK - GT 76 IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-31 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - Camdja IKF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:00 BK Fyren - GT 76 IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-09 16:00 Solberga BK - FC Söderort   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 GT 76 IK - Newroz FC Bredäng   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Panellinios IF - BK Fyren   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - BK Fyren   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 FC Söderort - Camdja IKF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-10 14:00 Camdja IKF - FC Söderort   1-4     [mer info]
2019-09-03 20:30 BK Fyren - Newroz FC Bredäng   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - GT 76 IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 BK Fyren - Panellinios IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söderort - Solberga BK   9-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-24 14:00 Camdja IKF - Newroz FC Bredäng   2-1     [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 GT 76 IK - BK Fyren   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 20:00 Newroz FC Bredäng - Panellinios IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 BK Fyren - Camdja IKF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 18:00 GT 76 IK - Solberga BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-07 14:00 Camdja IKF - GT 76 IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - FC Söderort   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Solberga BK - BK Fyren   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-14 16:00 Camdja IKF - Solberga BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 GT 76 IK - Panellinios IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-21 14:00 FC Söderort - Newroz FC Bredäng   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Camdja IKF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 20:00 BK Fyren - FC Söderort   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 16:00 Panellinios IF - Solberga BK   2-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-05 14:00 FC Söderort - GT 76 IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 16:00 Solberga BK - Newroz FC Bredäng   8-0     [mer info]