Division VII, I - 2019

1. Gamla Norsborg FC 12 9 1 2 47 - 18 28
2. Suryoye Botkyrka KIF 12 9 1 2 40 - 22 28
3. BK Gömmaren 12 7 3 2 27 - 14 24
4. Tullinge BK 12 6 2 4 27 - 15 20
5. Marockanska FC 12 3 1 8 23 - 36 10
6. Sörskogens IF 12 2 2 8 13 - 42 8
7. FC Vretarna 12 0 2 10 11 - 41 2
8. Los Copihues IF Utgått
9. Spear IF Utgått
10. Stockholm City FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-14 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Vretarna - Marockanska FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-27 15:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Vretarna   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 BK Gömmaren - Gamla Norsborg FC   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Tullinge BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-04 11:00 Tullinge BK - Gamla Norsborg FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - BK Gömmaren   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-11 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Marockanska FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - FC Vretarna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gömmaren - Tullinge BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 20:00 FC Vretarna - BK Gömmaren   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Gamla Norsborg FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-25 11:00 Tullinge BK - FC Vretarna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Marockanska FC   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - Gamla Norsborg FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-08 11:00 Tullinge BK - Marockanska FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - FC Vretarna   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gömmaren - Sörskogens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-16 16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - BK Gömmaren   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Tullinge BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-11 16:00 BK Gömmaren - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 20:00 Tullinge BK - Sörskogens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 20:00 FC Vretarna - Gamla Norsborg FC   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Sörskogens IF - BK Gömmaren   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - Tullinge BK   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-25 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - Marockanska FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Sörskogens IF   WO  
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 20:00 FC Vretarna - Tullinge BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 Marockanska FC - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-08 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - Sörskogens IF   11-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Gömmaren - FC Vretarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-12 20:00 FC Vretarna - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 11:00 Tullinge BK - BK Gömmaren   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:00 Marockanska FC - Sörskogens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-22 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - Tullinge BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gömmaren - Marockanska FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 20:00 FC Vretarna - Sörskogens IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 11:00 Tullinge BK - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 Gamla Norsborg FC - BK Gömmaren   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-04 20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Gamla Norsborg FC   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Marockanska FC - FC Vretarna   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]