Division V, Västra - 2019

1. Säffle FF 2 22 16 3 3 74 - 27 51
2. Norrstrands IF 22 14 4 4 58 - 34 46
3. Årjängs IF 22 12 7 3 51 - 33 43
4. Rottneros IK 22 10 4 8 39 - 45 34
5. Fiskeviks IF 22 9 5 8 48 - 44 32
6. IF Örnen 22 9 4 9 41 - 46 31
7. Ämterviks FF 22 9 3 10 35 - 32 30
8. Grums IK 22 6 6 10 45 - 46 24
9. SK Sifhälla 2 22 7 2 13 37 - 60 23
10. Värmskogs SK 22 5 6 11 40 - 51 21
11. IFK Velen 22 5 4 13 33 - 58 19
12. Hertzöga BK 2 22 4 4 14 36 - 61 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 19:00 Rottneros IK - Värmskogs SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK - Ämterviks FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Fiskeviks IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Velen - Säffle FF 2   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 IF Örnen - Hertzöga BK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrstrands IF - Årjängs IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:15 Värmskogs SK - IFK Velen   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hertzöga BK 2 - Norrstrands IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 Årjängs IF - Rottneros IK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fiskeviks IF - Grums IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ämterviks FF - IF Örnen   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-01 14:00 IFK Velen - Årjängs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 19:00 Grums IK - Säffle FF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 IF Örnen - Fiskeviks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Rottneros IK - Norrstrands IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Ämterviks FF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Värmskogs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:00 Rottneros IK - IFK Velen   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrstrands IF - Ämterviks FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - IF Örnen   9-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Årjängs IF - SK Sifhälla 2   6-2     [mer info]
17:00 Fiskeviks IF - Hertzöga BK 2   8-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Värmskogs SK - Grums IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 19:30 Hertzöga BK 2 - Säffle FF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 IF Örnen - Värmskogs SK   1-1     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Rottneros IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK - Årjängs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Ämterviks FF - Fiskeviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Velen - Norrstrands IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 19:00 Rottneros IK - Grums IK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Velen - SK Sifhälla 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Ämterviks FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Hertzöga BK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrstrands IF - Fiskeviks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Årjängs IF - IF Örnen   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-27 19:00 Ämterviks FF - Värmskogs SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Norrstrands IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK - IFK Velen   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Örnen - Rottneros IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hertzöga BK 2 - Årjängs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Fiskeviks IF - Säffle FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-27 19:00 Norrstrands IF - Säffle FF 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 IFK Velen - IF Örnen   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Värmskogs SK - Fiskeviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 14:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Grums IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Årjängs IF - Ämterviks FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rottneros IK - Hertzöga BK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-06 14:00 Säffle FF 2 - Värmskogs SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fiskeviks IF - Årjängs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IF Örnen - SK Sifhälla 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Ämterviks FF - Rottneros IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Velen   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Grums IK - Norrstrands IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 19:00 Grums IK - IF Örnen   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrstrands IF - Värmskogs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rottneros IK - Fiskeviks IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 IFK Velen - Ämterviks FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Årjängs IF - Säffle FF 2   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:30 IF Örnen - Norrstrands IF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Ämterviks FF - SK Sifhälla 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - Årjängs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Fiskeviks IF - IFK Velen   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Hertzöga BK 2 - Grums IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - Rottneros IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Värmskogs SK - Rottneros IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fiskeviks IF - SK Sifhälla 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 12:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IF Örnen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ämterviks FF - Grums IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Säffle FF 2 - IFK Velen   WO  
15:00 Årjängs IF - Norrstrands IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:00 Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:15 IFK Velen - Värmskogs SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grums IK - Fiskeviks IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Säffle FF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:30 Rottneros IK - Årjängs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 14:00 IF Örnen - Ämterviks FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-26 19:00 Värmskogs SK - SK Sifhälla 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-27 14:00 Ämterviks FF - Hertzöga BK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Årjängs IF - IFK Velen   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fiskeviks IF - IF Örnen   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-07-29 19:00 Norrstrands IF - Rottneros IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Grums IK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-07-31 19:00 IF Örnen - Säffle FF 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Årjängs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Grums IK - Värmskogs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Velen - Rottneros IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 13:00 Ämterviks FF - Norrstrands IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 19:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Fiskeviks IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-09 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Ämterviks FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrstrands IF - IFK Velen   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottneros IK - SK Sifhälla 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmskogs SK - IF Örnen   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Årjängs IF - Grums IK   1-1     [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-16 19:00 Ämterviks FF - Säffle FF 2   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Örnen - Årjängs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Norrstrands IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - IFK Velen   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Värmskogs SK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK - Rottneros IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-23 19:00 Årjängs IF - Hertzöga BK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrstrands IF - SK Sifhälla 2   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottneros IK - IF Örnen   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Värmskogs SK - Ämterviks FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Velen - Grums IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Säffle FF 2 - Fiskeviks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-08-30 18:00 Grums IK - SK Sifhälla 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 IF Örnen - IFK Velen   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Säffle FF 2 - Norrstrands IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ämterviks FF - Årjängs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fiskeviks IF - Värmskogs SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Rottneros IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-06 19:30 Norrstrands IF - Grums IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Rottneros IK - Ämterviks FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Fiskeviks IF   WO  
2019-09-08 16:00 IFK Velen - Hertzöga BK 2   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Värmskogs SK - Säffle FF 2   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - IF Örnen   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-14 14:00 Ämterviks FF - IFK Velen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Örnen - Grums IK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Värmskogs SK - Norrstrands IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Fiskeviks IF - Rottneros IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 Säffle FF 2 - Årjängs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-21 16:00 Årjängs IF - Värmskogs SK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrstrands IF - IF Örnen   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:00 Grums IK - Hertzöga BK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Ämterviks FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Velen - Fiskeviks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rottneros IK - Säffle FF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]