Division VI, Norra - 2019

1. Rännbergs IK 18 16 1 1 55 - 16 49
2. Gunnarskog/Bortan IK 18 14 2 2 48 - 14 44
3. Ekshärads BK 18 8 3 7 34 - 32 27
4. Bäckalunds IF 18 7 6 5 45 - 45 27
5. IFK Sunne U 18 9 0 9 41 - 43 27
6. Västanviks AIF 2 18 8 1 9 51 - 35 25
7. Sörby IK 18 7 2 9 29 - 44 23
8. IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm 18 5 3 10 34 - 42 18
9. Rinns AIK 18 4 2 12 20 - 49 14
10. IF Brunskog United 18 1 2 15 25 - 62 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-25 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Rännbergs IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Rinns AIK - Bäckalunds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:15 Sörby IK - Västanviks AIF 2   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - IF Brunskog United   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-02 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Sunne U   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-04 17:00 IF Brunskog United - Sörby IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Ekshärads BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Rinns AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Västanviks AIF 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Rinns AIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - Bäckalunds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - IF Brunskog United   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:30 Rinns AIK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Rännbergs IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Sörby IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-18 17:00 IF Brunskog United - IFK Sunne U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Västanviks AIF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - Rinns AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Rännbergs IK - IF Brunskog United   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Ekshärads BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 IFK Sunne U - Bäckalunds IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Ekshärads BK - IFK Sunne U   3-1     [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Rännbergs IK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 IF Brunskog United - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 16:00 Rinns AIK - Västanviks AIF 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Sörby IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-06 18:00 IFK Sunne U - Sörby IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Bäckalunds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - IF Brunskog United   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Rännbergs IK - Ekshärads BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Rinns AIK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Västanviks AIF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Rinns AIK - IF Brunskog United   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörby IK - Rännbergs IK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - IFK Sunne U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-05 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Rännbergs IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Ekshärads BK   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Rinns AIK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Sörby IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Bäckalunds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-02 18:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Sunne U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Sörby IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Rinns AIK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 IF Brunskog United - Ekshärads BK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-07-24 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-07-31 19:00 Ekshärads BK - Bäckalunds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 19:00 Sörby IK - IF Brunskog United   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Västanviks AIF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:30 Rinns AIK - Rännbergs IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 IFK Sunne U - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-09 18:30 IF Brunskog United - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rännbergs IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - IFK Sunne U   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Sörby IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Ekshärads BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-16 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Västanviks AIF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rinns AIK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - Ekshärads BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Bäckalunds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 IFK Sunne U - IF Brunskog United   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-23 18:30 Västanviks AIF 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rinns AIK - Sörby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bäckalunds IF - IFK Sunne U   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 17:00 IF Brunskog United - Rännbergs IK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-30 18:30 Rännbergs IK - Bäckalunds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Västanviks AIF 2 - Rinns AIK   7-2     [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IF Brunskog United   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Sörby IK   6-0     [mer info]
2019-09-02 18:00 IFK Sunne U - Ekshärads BK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-06 18:00 IF Brunskog United - Västanviks AIF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 16:00 Bäckalunds IF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - Rännbergs IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rinns AIK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Sörby IK - IFK Sunne U   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-14 11:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Ekshärads BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Bäckalunds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IF Brunskog United - Rinns AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rännbergs IK - Sörby IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 18:00 IFK Sunne U - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-21 11:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Sunne U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bäckalunds IF - IF Brunskog United   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - Västanviks AIF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörby IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rännbergs IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]