Division VI, Västra - 2019

1. Slottsbrons IF 16 12 3 1 53 - 19 39
2. Svanskogs IF 16 11 2 3 61 - 23 35
3. Edsvalla IF 16 10 2 4 58 - 25 32
4. Gillberga FF 16 8 1 7 35 - 36 25
5. Grums IK 2 16 6 2 8 32 - 36 20
6. Värmlandsbro SK 16 5 4 7 32 - 47 19
7. Eskilsäters IF 16 4 2 10 19 - 50 14
8. Årjängs IF U 16 4 1 11 27 - 65 13
9. Kils AIK 2 16 3 1 12 30 - 46 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Svanskogs IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Värmlandsbro SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga FF - Slottsbrons IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Edsvalla IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Gillberga FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Grums IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Slottsbrons IF - Kils AIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Svanskogs IF - Eskilsäters IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Slottsbrons IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Årjängs IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga FF - Svanskogs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Edsvalla IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Årjängs IF U - Gillberga FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Grums IK 2 - Eskilsäters IF   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Svanskogs IF - Kils AIK 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Svanskogs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Värmlandsbro SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Gillberga FF - Grums IK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Årjängs IF U   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-28 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Edsvalla IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Kils AIK 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Gillberga FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Svanskogs IF - Slottsbrons IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-30 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Svanskogs IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Grums IK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Årjängs IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Eskilsäters IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-11 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Värmlandsbro SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Edsvalla IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Grums IK 2 - Slottsbrons IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Gillberga FF - Kils AIK 2   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-15 13:00 Svanskogs IF - Årjängs IF U   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 18:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Grums IK 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Edsvalla IF - Gillberga FF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Eskilsäters IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-26 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Kils AIK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 18:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Eskilsäters IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Gillberga FF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 13:00 Svanskogs IF - Grums IK 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-07-05 18:30 Gillberga FF - Värmlandsbro SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Svanskogs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Slottsbrons IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Årjängs IF U   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-07 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Kils AIK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Slottsbrons IF - Edsvalla IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Svanskogs IF - Gillberga FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Årjängs IF U - Eskilsäters IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-16 19:00 Edsvalla IF - Värmlandsbro SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Grums IK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga FF - Årjängs IF U   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kils AIK 2 - Svanskogs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-23 18:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Slottsbrons IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Grums IK 2 - Gillberga FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Svanskogs IF - Edsvalla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Årjängs IF U - Kils AIK 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-30 18:30 Gillberga FF - Eskilsäters IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Slottsbrons IF - Svanskogs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Edsvalla IF - Årjängs IF U   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 17:00 Kils AIK 2 - Grums IK 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-07 11:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmlandsbro SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Grums IK 2 - Edsvalla IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Eskilsäters IF - Kils AIK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 Årjängs IF U - Slottsbrons IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-14 16:00 Edsvalla IF - Eskilsäters IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Slottsbrons IF - Grums IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Årjängs IF U   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kils AIK 2 - Gillberga FF   9-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-21 11:00 Årjängs IF U - Svanskogs IF   2-11 (2-4)   [mer info]
11:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Eskilsäters IF - Slottsbrons IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gillberga FF - Edsvalla IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]