Division VII, Östra - 2019

1. KB Karlskoga 2 16 14 2 0 91 - 10 44
2. Ängebäck BK 16 11 2 3 40 - 20 35
3. Karlskoga SK 16 10 2 4 46 - 21 32
4. Granbergsdals IF 16 10 0 6 39 - 35 30
5. Bråtens IK 2 16 7 5 4 38 - 29 26
6. Alkvetterns IK 16 5 0 11 50 - 70 15
7. Filipstads FF 2 16 4 1 11 33 - 62 13
8. Björneborgs IF 16 3 2 11 26 - 57 11
9. Åtorps IF 2 16 1 0 15 22 - 81 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:00 Karlskoga SK - Åtorps IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alkvetterns IK - Bråtens IK 2   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ängebäck BK - KB Karlskoga 2   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Granbergsdals IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 19:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Alkvetterns IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Björneborgs IF - Karlskoga SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Ängebäck BK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-08 19:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Filipstads FF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Ängebäck BK - Åtorps IF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 11:00 Granbergsdals IF - KB Karlskoga 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Bråtens IK 2   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 17:00 Alkvetterns IK - Björneborgs IF   6-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Filipstads FF 2   3-4     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Karlskoga SK - Alkvetterns IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Granbergsdals IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björneborgs IF - Ängebäck BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Granbergsdals IF - Åtorps IF 2   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ängebäck BK - Karlskoga SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Bråtens IK 2   5-0     [mer info]
17:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Björneborgs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Alkvetterns IK - Ängebäck BK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Karlskoga SK - Filipstads FF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Björneborgs IF - Granbergsdals IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Åtorps IF 2 - KB Karlskoga 2   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-14 18:00 Granbergsdals IF - Karlskoga SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Alkvetterns IK   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Björneborgs IF   11-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Åtorps IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 Björneborgs IF - Bråtens IK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alkvetterns IK - Granbergsdals IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Ängebäck BK - Filipstads FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Karlskoga SK - KB Karlskoga 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Björneborgs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 18:30 Granbergsdals IF - Ängebäck BK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Karlskoga SK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Alkvetterns IK   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-07 19:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Ängebäck BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Alkvetterns IK   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 12:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Karlskoga SK   2-7     [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:30 Granbergsdals IF - Filipstads FF 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-07-04 19:00 Alkvetterns IK - Åtorps IF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Karlskoga SK - Björneborgs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ängebäck BK - Bråtens IK 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 18:00 Filipstads FF 2 - KB Karlskoga 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-07 18:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Ängebäck BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Björneborgs IF - Alkvetterns IK   3-6     [mer info]
2019-08-11 15:00 Bråtens IK 2 - Filipstads FF 2   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Granbergsdals IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-15 19:00 Ängebäck BK - Björneborgs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 Granbergsdals IF - Bråtens IK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alkvetterns IK - Karlskoga SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 19:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Åtorps IF 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-21 18:30 Karlskoga SK - Ängebäck BK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Granbergsdals IF   1-4     [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:30 Björneborgs IF - Filipstads FF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Bråtens IK 2 - KB Karlskoga 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-01 14:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Åtorps IF 2   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Granbergsdals IF - Björneborgs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 18:30 Ängebäck BK - Alkvetterns IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Karlskoga SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-05 18:00 Åtorps IF 2 - Bråtens IK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 12:00 Karlskoga SK - Granbergsdals IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 18:15 Alkvetterns IK - Filipstads FF 2   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 18:00 Björneborgs IF - KB Karlskoga 2   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-14 11:00 KB Karlskoga 2 - Karlskoga SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 11:00 Granbergsdals IF - Alkvetterns IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Filipstads FF 2 - Ängebäck BK   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-17 17:30 Bråtens IK 2 - Björneborgs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-20 19:00 Ängebäck BK - Granbergsdals IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 16:00 Björneborgs IF - Åtorps IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 11:00 Karlskoga SK - Bråtens IK 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Alkvetterns IK - KB Karlskoga 2   1-12 (1-7)   [mer info]