Division IV, Nordöstra - 2019

1. Västerviks FF 22 13 5 4 64 - 27 44
2. Aneby SK 22 14 1 7 56 - 36 43
3. Stensjöns IF 22 14 1 7 61 - 42 43
4. IFK Tuna 22 13 2 7 65 - 45 41
5. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 22 12 2 8 58 - 45 38
6. Gullringens GoIF 22 11 4 7 58 - 39 37
7. Bäckseda IF 22 11 2 9 48 - 57 35
8. Hvetlanda GIF 22 10 3 9 49 - 44 33
9. IFK Västervik 22 8 5 9 40 - 45 29
10. IFK Oskarshamn 22 4 5 13 39 - 60 17
11. Höreda GoIF 22 4 1 17 28 - 78 13
12. Hultsfreds FK 22 2 1 19 20 - 68 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:00 Stensjöns IF - Bäckseda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks FF - Gullringens GoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Västervik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - IFK Tuna   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Hultsfreds FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Aneby SK - Hvetlanda GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 Hultsfreds FK - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Västerviks FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 IFK Västervik - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - IFK Oskarshamn   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Bäckseda IF - Aneby SK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gullringens GoIF - Höreda GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 19:00 Västerviks FF - Bäckseda IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - IFK Västervik   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Gullringens GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Aneby SK - Hultsfreds FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Höreda GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Tuna   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 IFK Västervik - Stensjöns IF   4-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Västerviks FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Höreda GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 IFK Tuna - Aneby SK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Västerviks FF - IFK Tuna   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - Höreda GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Gullringens GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Hultsfreds FK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Aneby SK - IFK Västervik   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Stensjöns IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Aneby SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hvetlanda GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Bäckseda IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 IFK Västervik - Västerviks FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Aneby SK - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Oskarshamn   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Gullringens GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Västerviks FF - Höreda GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Västervik   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Bäckseda IF - IFK Tuna   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Västerviks FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hultsfreds FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Gullringens GoIF - Stensjöns IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 IFK Västervik - Bäckseda IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Aneby SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Västerviks FF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Stensjöns IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Gullringens GoIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Västervik   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-08 13:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Hvetlanda GIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Bäckseda IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Aneby SK - Gullringens GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Stensjöns IF - Västerviks FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Hultsfreds FK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-12 19:30 Hvetlanda GIF - Stensjöns IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Bäckseda IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Västerviks FF - Aneby SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Västervik   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Hultsfreds FK - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:15 IFK Tuna - Höreda GoIF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Västerviks FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Stensjöns IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Aneby SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Oskarshamn   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:30 IFK Västervik - Höreda GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-28 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - IFK Tuna   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - Hultsfreds FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Bäckseda IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks FF - Hvetlanda GIF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Gullringens GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - IFK Västervik   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-03 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Västerviks FF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Oskarshamn   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Aneby SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Tuna - Stensjöns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:15 Höreda GoIF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-08 19:00 Aneby SK - IFK Tuna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Höreda GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks FF - Hultsfreds FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Bäckseda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Gullringens GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Västervik   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:45 Höreda GoIF - Stensjöns IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hultsfreds FK - Hvetlanda GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Bäckseda IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 IFK Västervik - Aneby SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - Västerviks FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - IFK Oskarshamn   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Stensjöns IF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Aneby SK - Höreda GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bäckseda IF - Hultsfreds FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Gullringens GoIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Tuna   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Västerviks FF - IFK Västervik   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Stensjöns IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hultsfreds FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 IFK Västervik - Hvetlanda GIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Höreda GoIF - Västerviks FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Aneby SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - Bäckseda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Tuna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Höreda GoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Aneby SK - IFK Oskarshamn   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerviks FF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bäckseda IF - IFK Västervik   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - Gullringens GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 17:45 Höreda GoIF - Bäckseda IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 IFK Västervik - Hultsfreds FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Västerviks FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - Aneby SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Hvetlanda GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Tuna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Oskarshamn   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Aneby SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Västerviks FF - Stensjöns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bäckseda IF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hultsfreds FK - Höreda GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:00 Aneby SK - Västerviks FF   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Västervik - Gullringens GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Tuna   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Hultsfreds FK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bäckseda IF - IFK Oskarshamn   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - Hvetlanda GIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]