Division IV, Sydöstra - 2019

1. Åryds IK 20 15 3 2 65 - 22 48
2. Lindås-Långasjö FF 20 13 6 1 61 - 25 45
3. Hossmo BK 20 13 5 2 55 - 24 44
4. Lessebo GIF 20 9 5 6 51 - 47 32
5. Smedby BoIK 20 8 3 9 42 - 55 27
6. Färjestadens GoIF 20 8 2 10 39 - 52 26
7. Ängö BK 20 5 6 9 31 - 33 21
8. Ingelstads IK 20 6 2 12 40 - 54 20
9. Blomstermåla IK 20 5 4 11 39 - 63 19
10. Kalmar Södra IF 20 5 2 13 27 - 47 17
11. Runsten/Möckleby IF 20 2 4 14 24 - 52 10
12. Åseda IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Ängö BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lessebo GIF - Smedby BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Åryds IK - Färjestadens GoIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Ingelstads IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 19:30 Ängö BK - Åryds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Kalmar Södra IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Blomstermåla IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Lessebo GIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Smedby BoIK - Hossmo BK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Färjestadens GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:45 Kalmar Södra IF - Åryds IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hossmo BK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lessebo GIF - Ingelstads IK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Smedby BoIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 19:00 Ängö BK - Kalmar Södra IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Lessebo GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Hossmo BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Åryds IK - Blomstermåla IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Kalmar Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Hossmo BK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Ängö BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Lessebo GIF - Åryds IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Smedby BoIK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Lessebo GIF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Ängö BK - Blomstermåla IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Åryds IK - Hossmo BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:00 Lessebo GIF - Blomstermåla IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Hossmo BK - Kalmar Södra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Ängö BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Ingelstads IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Åryds IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ängö BK - Lessebo GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Hossmo BK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Smedby BoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:30 Ingelstads IK - Ängö BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Blomstermåla IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hossmo BK - Lessebo GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Färjestadens GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Åryds IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-07 19:30 Färjestadens GoIF - Ingelstads IK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Smedby BoIK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hossmo BK - Ängö BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Lessebo GIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 19:00 Ängö BK - Färjestadens GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Kalmar Södra IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Hossmo BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedby BoIK - Blomstermåla IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Åryds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 19:00 Ängö BK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Lessebo GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Blomstermåla IK   6-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Åryds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:30 Ingelstads IK - Kalmar Södra IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-26 19:00 Hossmo BK - Smedby BoIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Färjestadens GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lessebo GIF - Lindås-Långasjö FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Åryds IK - Ängö BK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Ingelstads IK   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-02 19:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Hossmo BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Smedby BoIK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åryds IK - Kalmar Södra IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 18:30 Färjestadens GoIF - Blomstermåla IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Ingelstads IK - Lessebo GIF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Lessebo GIF - Färjestadens GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hossmo BK - Ingelstads IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Ängö BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Blomstermåla IK - Åryds IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 18:45 Hossmo BK - Färjestadens GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Kalmar Södra IF - Blomstermåla IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Åryds IK - Lessebo GIF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ängö BK - Smedby BoIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Ingelstads IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Ängö BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Färjestadens GoIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Lessebo GIF - Kalmar Södra IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hossmo BK - Åryds IK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedby BoIK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 19:30 Ängö BK - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Lessebo GIF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Åryds IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Hossmo BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Smedby BoIK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 14:00 Hossmo BK - Blomstermåla IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Kalmar Södra IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedby BoIK - Färjestadens GoIF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lessebo GIF - Ängö BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Ingelstads IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Ängö BK - Ingelstads IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Blomstermåla IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lessebo GIF - Hossmo BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åryds IK - Smedby BoIK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-19 19:30 Ängö BK - Hossmo BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 12:00 Ingelstads IK - Färjestadens GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Lessebo GIF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedby BoIK - Kalmar Södra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lindås-Långasjö FF - Åryds IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:00 Hossmo BK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjestadens GoIF - Ängö BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åryds IK - Ingelstads IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Lindås-Långasjö FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blomstermåla IK - Smedby BoIK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]