Division V, Norra - 2019

1. Ekhagens IF 22 19 0 3 66 - 23 57
2. IFK Öxnehaga 22 13 5 4 61 - 41 44
3. Sommens AIF 22 11 5 6 42 - 27 38
4. Örserums IK 22 9 4 9 45 - 46 31
5. Malmbäcks IF 22 9 4 9 41 - 49 31
6. Sävsjö FF 22 9 2 11 47 - 45 29
7. Bodafors SK 22 9 2 11 43 - 53 29
8. Forserums IF 22 8 4 10 49 - 57 28
9. IF Eksjö Fotboll 22 8 2 12 44 - 45 26
10. IFK Österbymo 22 7 5 10 31 - 43 26
11. Annebergs GIF 22 7 4 11 40 - 53 25
12. Solberga GoIF 22 4 1 17 36 - 63 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-11 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Österbymo - Sommens AIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 18:30 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Annebergs GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 10:00 Forserums IF - Bodafors SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Malmbäcks IF - Örserums IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:30 Sävsjö FF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 18:30 Sommens AIF - Solberga GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekhagens IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävsjö FF - Annebergs GIF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 15:00 Örserums IK - Forserums IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 15:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Österbymo   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Malmbäcks IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 18:45 Sommens AIF - Ekhagens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:45 Solberga GoIF - Bodafors SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Örserums IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Forserums IF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Malmbäcks IF - Annebergs GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sävsjö FF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Forserums IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Solberga GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Sommens AIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Sävsjö FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Malmbäcks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Solberga GoIF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Annebergs GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Sävsjö FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Ekhagens IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Sommens AIF - Örserums IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Forserums IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - Solberga GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Sommens AIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Bodafors SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Malmbäcks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Solberga GoIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Sävsjö FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Malmbäcks IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Ekhagens IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Öxnehaga   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Annebergs GIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-28 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Forserums IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävsjö FF - Solberga GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Sommens AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Örserums IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Bodafors SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-01 15:00 Bodafors SK - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Sommens AIF - Sävsjö FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Ekhagens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Annebergs GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Forserums IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-10 19:00 Forserums IF - Solberga GoIF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Örserums IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Ekhagens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Sommens AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävsjö FF - Bodafors SK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Solberga GoIF - IFK Österbymo   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Annebergs GIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - IF Eksjö Fotboll   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Sävsjö FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Malmbäcks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Forserums IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Solberga GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Forserums IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Malmbäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Sävsjö FF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-28 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Sävsjö FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Örserums IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Bodafors SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Sommens AIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Ekhagens IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-03 15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Forserums IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Malmbäcks IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Sommens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Örserums IK - IFK Österbymo   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Sävsjö FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Bodafors SK - Solberga GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Örserums IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Bodafors SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Annebergs GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - IFK Öxnehaga   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Ekhagens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Malmbäcks IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Sommens AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Solberga GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Österbymo   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Forserums IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Bodafors SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:45 Forserums IF - Sävsjö FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 IFK Österbymo - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sommens AIF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Bodafors SK - Örserums IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Solberga GoIF - Annebergs GIF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Malmbäcks IF - Ekhagens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:30 Ekhagens IF - Örserums IK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävsjö FF - IFK Österbymo   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:30 Malmbäcks IF - Forserums IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Bodafors SK   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Sommens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 18:15 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Solberga GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Örserums IK - IFK Öxnehaga   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Forserums IF - Ekhagens IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Malmbäcks IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Sävsjö FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Annebergs GIF   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 19:30 Sävsjö FF - Sommens AIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Solberga GoIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - IFK Österbymo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Örserums IK   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Bodafors SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 14:00 Sommens AIF - Malmbäcks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Forserums IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Sävsjö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örserums IK - IF Eksjö Fotboll   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Annebergs GIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - IFK Österbymo   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Solberga GoIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Ekhagens IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - IFK Öxnehaga   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävsjö FF - Örserums IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bodafors SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Sommens AIF   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]