Division V, Nordöstra - 2019

1. Ruda IF 22 21 1 0 105 - 17 64
2. Södra Vi IF 22 16 2 4 75 - 28 50
3. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 22 14 6 2 92 - 29 48
4. Timmernabbens IF 22 15 2 5 83 - 30 47
5. Djursdala SK 22 9 3 10 47 - 60 30
6. SK Lojal 22 8 4 10 40 - 57 28
7. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 22 8 2 12 47 - 49 26
8. Storebro IF 22 7 2 13 38 - 75 23
9. Målilla GIF 22 6 3 13 41 - 51 21
10. Fårbo FF 22 5 5 12 41 - 82 20
11. Rödsle BK 22 5 0 17 28 - 83 15
12. Fågelfors IF 22 1 4 17 25 - 101 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Timmernabbens IF - Fårbo FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Storebro IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Södra Vi IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Rödsle BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Ruda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-19 14:00 Rödsle BK - Fågelfors IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Fårbo FF - SK Lojal   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ruda IF - Målilla GIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Storebro IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Djursdala SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Södra Vi IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Storebro IF - Ruda IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Målilla GIF - Fårbo FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rödsle BK - Södra Vi IF   1-6     [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 Fågelfors IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - Timmernabbens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Målilla GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Storebro IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Fågelfors IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - SK Lojal   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Ruda IF - Djursdala SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Rödsle BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Djursdala SK - Fårbo FF   6-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Timmernabbens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - SK Lojal   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Fågelfors IF - Ruda IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Södra Vi IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Djursdala SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Fågelfors IF   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Målilla GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Ruda IF - Rödsle BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - Storebro IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - SK Lojal   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Södra Vi IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Fårbo FF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Storebro IF - Målilla GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ruda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-30 13:00 Fårbo FF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Ruda IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 SK Lojal - Fågelfors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Målilla GIF - Djursdala SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Rödsle BK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-06 17:00 Rödsle BK - SK Lojal   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 18:30 Djursdala SK - Storebro IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Ruda IF - Södra Vi IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Timmernabbens IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Fårbo FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Målilla GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 Målilla GIF - Rödsle BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Storebro IF - Fågelfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Fårbo FF - Ruda IF   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Timmernabbens IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Södra Vi IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Djursdala SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Fårbo FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Timmernabbens IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - SK Lojal   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Målilla GIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Storebro IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Fågelfors IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Djursdala SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Storebro IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Målilla GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - SK Lojal   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Timmernabbens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-28 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Rödsle BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Målilla GIF - Ruda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Djursdala SK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmernabbens IF - Södra Vi IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Lojal - Fårbo FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Storebro IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-02 19:00 Ruda IF - Storebro IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmernabbens IF - SK Lojal   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Rödsle BK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Djursdala SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fågelfors IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Målilla GIF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Målilla GIF - Timmernabbens IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Fårbo FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Ruda IF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Södra Vi IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Ruda IF - Fågelfors IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Djursdala SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Storebro IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Målilla GIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rödsle BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-21 18:30 Rödsle BK - Ruda IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 Storebro IF - SK Lojal   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Djursdala SK - Timmernabbens IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Fågelfors IF - Fårbo FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Målilla GIF - Södra Vi IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:30 Södra Vi IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Timmernabbens IF - Fågelfors IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Lojal - Djursdala SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ruda IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Fårbo FF - Rödsle BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Målilla GIF - Storebro IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Djursdala SK - Målilla GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rödsle BK - Timmernabbens IF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - SK Lojal   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fårbo FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Ruda IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 14:00 Storebro IF - Djursdala SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - Fågelfors IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Ruda IF   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmernabbens IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Rödsle BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:30 Rödsle BK - Målilla GIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Fågelfors IF - Storebro IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - SK Lojal   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Timmernabbens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ruda IF - Fårbo FF   WO  
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Djursdala SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Djursdala SK - Fågelfors IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Södra Vi IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmernabbens IF - Ruda IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Storebro IF - Rödsle BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]