Division V, Sydvästra - 2019

1. IFK Lammhult 20 14 2 4 50 - 25 44
2. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 20 13 4 3 64 - 19 43
3. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 20 11 6 3 53 - 22 39
4. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 20 12 2 6 59 - 26 38
5. Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK 20 11 3 6 39 - 30 36
6. Alvesta GIF 20 9 3 8 54 - 37 30
7. Torpa IF 20 9 3 8 38 - 33 30
8. IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 20 5 9 6 31 - 36 24
9. Vislanda IF 20 3 3 14 23 - 66 12
10. Agunnaryds IF 20 2 4 14 15 - 60 10
11. Angelstads IF 20 0 3 17 21 - 93 3
12. Horda AIK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-11 18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 18:30 IFK Lammhult - Alvesta GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Angelstads IF - Vislanda IF   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 18:30 Vislanda IF - Torpa IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - IFK Lammhult   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Alvesta GIF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Angelstads IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 18:45 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - Angelstads IF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:45 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Alvesta GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lammhult - Vislanda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Angelstads IF - IFK Lammhult   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Torpa IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:30 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Vislanda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Angelstads IF   11-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lammhult - Torpa IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Alvesta GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Torpa IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - IFK Lammhult   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Angelstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Torpa IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Lammhult   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vislanda IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 IFK Lammhult - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Alvesta GIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - IFK Lammhult   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Vislanda IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 13:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Torpa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Angelstads IF - Alvesta GIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Vislanda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Angelstads IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Torpa IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Agunnaryds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Torpa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Angelstads IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Alvesta GIF - IFK Lammhult   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-29 13:00 Torpa IF - Vislanda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Alvesta GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Angelstads IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-03 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Angelstads IF - Torpa IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Vislanda IF - IFK Lammhult   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:45 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:45 Alvesta GIF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vislanda IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Angelstads IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Alvesta GIF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 19:00 Angelstads IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Vislanda IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Alvesta GIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Agunnaryds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - IFK Lammhult   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:45 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Torpa IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Vislanda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lammhult - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Angelstads IF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:30 Angelstads IF - Agunnaryds IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Alvesta GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Vislanda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lammhult - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Torpa IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - IFK Lammhult   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Torpa IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Angelstads IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvesta GIF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 17:45 Vislanda IF - Alvesta GIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Agunnaryds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Lammhult   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvesta GIF - Angelstads IF   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK - Vislanda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Angelstads IF - Häradsbäcks IF/Ryds SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - Alvesta GIF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]