Division V, Södra - 2019

1. Tingsryd United FC 22 17 4 1 67 - 22 55
2. Växjö BoIS 22 16 0 6 77 - 40 48
3. Rottne IF 22 13 5 4 68 - 45 44
4. Konga SK 22 10 7 5 50 - 37 37
5. Norrhults BK 22 10 5 7 50 - 42 35
6. Flerohopps GoIF 22 10 3 9 42 - 35 33
7. Nöbbele BK 22 6 7 9 30 - 39 25
8. Näshults IF 22 8 1 13 43 - 68 25
9. Emmaboda IS 22 5 5 12 28 - 45 20
10. Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF 22 4 8 10 30 - 54 20
11. Örsjö IF 22 4 6 12 25 - 36 18
12. Åby/Tjureda IF 22 2 3 17 26 - 73 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Konga SK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-13 15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Örsjö IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Flerohopps GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Rottne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 Växjö BoIS - Norrhults BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Åby/Tjureda IF - Tingsryd United FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 18:30 Rottne IF - Nöbbele BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Örsjö IF - Norrhults BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 17:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Emmaboda IS   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Konga SK - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tingsryd United FC - Näshults IF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Växjö BoIS - Åby/Tjureda IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Örsjö IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Rottne IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 11:30 Växjö BoIS - Tingsryd United FC   1-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrhults BK - Konga SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Näshults IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Näshults IF - Emmaboda IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Växjö BoIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Rottne IF - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Norrhults BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Nöbbele BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-08 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Flerohopps GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Nöbbele BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Tingsryd United FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Norrhults BK - Rottne IF   5-8 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Näshults IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - Konga SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Näshults IF - Norrhults BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Örsjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Emmaboda IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Växjö BoIS   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Näshults IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Nöbbele BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Emmaboda IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Flerohopps GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Konga SK - Tingsryd United FC   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - Rottne IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Norrhults BK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Örsjö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 18:30 Nöbbele BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Konga SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Växjö BoIS   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Emmaboda IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Norrhults BK - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 13:00 Örsjö IF - Näshults IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Tingsryd United FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - Nöbbele BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Konga SK - Rottne IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Örsjö IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Näshults IF - Konga SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rottne IF - Flerohopps GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Tingsryd United FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Emmaboda IS - Växjö BoIS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Norrhults BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Rottne IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Näshults IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Nöbbele BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Emmaboda IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BoIS - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Växjö BoIS   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Emmaboda IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Nöbbele BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Näshults IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-04-22 18:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Växjö BoIS   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Rottne IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Norrhults BK - Örsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 13:00 Näshults IF - Tingsryd United FC   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Emmaboda IS - Flerohopps GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Konga SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-03 19:00 Örsjö IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Konga SK - Norrhults BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Växjö BoIS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Rottne IF - Emmaboda IS   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Nöbbele BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Norrhults BK - Flerohopps GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Konga SK   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BoIS - Örsjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Tingsryd United FC   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Rottne IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Näshults IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Emmaboda IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Örsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Växjö BoIS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Rottne IF - Norrhults BK   6-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:45 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrhults BK - Näshults IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Rottne IF   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:45 Växjö BoIS - Flerohopps GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Örsjö IF - Konga SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Tingsryd United FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:30 Tingsryd United FC - Konga SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Näshults IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   WO  
18:30 Nöbbele BK - Norrhults BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Flerohopps GoIF - Örsjö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 Rottne IF - Växjö BoIS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Nöbbele BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Konga SK - Flerohopps GoIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Emmaboda IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - Näshults IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örsjö IF - Rottne IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Tingsryd United FC   5-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Näshults IF - Örsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nöbbele BK - Växjö BoIS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Norrhults BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Flerohopps GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Konga SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Konga SK - Näshults IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö BoIS - Emmaboda IS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örsjö IF - Nöbbele BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Rottne IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Norrhults BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Norrhults BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Tingsryd United FC   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Flerohopps GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Konga SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Emmaboda IS - Örsjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF/Orrefors IF - Växjö BoIS   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]